Here are the start times for the Mont Sainte Anne World Cup. If you're in the UK add 5 hours to these times, so Elite Women will start at 18.15pm GMT

Elite Women

1. 13:15:00 32 NZL19790711 MOLLOY Gabrielle

2. 13:16:00 26 USA19820727 HARVEY Darian

3. 13:17:00 22 CAN19790901 UYESUGI Danice

4. 13:18:00 33 USA19821226 PRUITT Kathleen

5. 13:19:00 18 GBR19900914 STONE Jessica 2STAGE FACTORY

6. 13:20:00 13 AUT19801118 BERNHARD Petra ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA RACING TEAM

7. 13:21:00 16 CAN19880821 GATTO Micayla

8. 13:22:00 20 FRA19910610 WCL PAJOT Anais ° TEAM SUNN

9. 13:23:00 P 9 SUI19860919 NCh SIEGENTHALER Emilie SCOTT 11

10. 13:24:00 P 8 GBR19820827 GRIFFITHS Fionn NORCO WORLD TEAM

11. 13:26:00 15 AUT19801112 MOLCIK Anita YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM

12. 13:28:00 30 CAN19851217 MCQUEEN Rebecca

13. 13:30:00 P 10 USA19820125 NCh BUHL Melissa

14. 13:32:00 11 CAN19780426 NCh BUCHAR Claire CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE

15. 13:34:00 P 3 GBR19790412 NCh MOSELEY Tracy TREK WORLD RACING

16. 13:37:00 P 2 FRA19860527 RAGOT Emmeline SUSPENSION CENTER

17. 13:40:00 P 5 FRA19890417 PUGIN Floriane IRON HORSE-KENDA-PLAYBIKER

18. 13:43:00 P 6 FRA19830128 NCh GROS Céline MORZINE-AVORIAZ 74

19. 13:46:00 P 7 JPN19830401 SUEMASA Mio

20. 13:49:00 P 1 FRA19810819 WCL JONNIER Sabrina TEAM MAXXIS-ROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES

Elite Men.

1. 14:00:00 115 FRA19880422 DERONZIER Esteban MORZINE-AVORIAZ 74

2. 14:01:00 71 AUT19900121 TETZLAFF Boris SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM

3. 14:02:00 83 SUI19851227 BEER Marcel

4. 14:03:00 38 FRA19860814 COUSINIE Fabien KENDA MOREWOOD

5. 14:04:00 167 USA19681114 N PALMER Shaun

6. 14:05:00 144 FRA19911020 THOME Patrick ° TEAM SPORT BIKE

7. 14:06:00 147 CAN19920321 MARSHALL Kyle ° XMS-DEVINCI WORLD CUP TEAM

8. 14:07:00 44 FRA19841030 RUFFIN Thibaut

9. 14:08:00 140 GER19720223 N BENEKE Jurgen

10. 14:09:00 168 CAN19900623 N GARSTIN Simon

11. 14:10:00 90 ITA19890813 BUGNONE Marco ARGENTINA BIKE GRAVITY TEAM

12. 14:11:00 48 NZL19790430 RANKIN Nathan IRON HORSE-KENDA-PLAYBIKER

13. 14:12:00 108 FRA19850406 CHARRIER Rémy TEAM SUNN

14. 14:13:00 93 IRL19861024 WOLFE Gerard

15. 14:14:00 49 USA19870404 STRAIT Kyle SPECIALIZED TEAM AMERICA

16. 14:15:00 113 CAN19880928 TENNANT Dean

17. 14:16:00 170 GBR19910530 N MOLLOY Harry °

18. 14:17:00 72 SWE19781130 OLUND Herman

19. 14:18:00 76 USA19860525 BENEDICT Bradley DUNCAN RIFFLE RACING

20. 14:19:00 103 FRA19870801 EME David

21. 14:20:00 35 GBR19900704 SMITH Joseph KONA

22. 14:21:00 67 GBR19910216 KERR Bernard °

23. 14:22:00 61 ESP19900103 FERREIRO PAJUELO Antonio XMS-DEVINCI WORLD CUP TEAM

24. 14:23:00 89 USA19791121 KEENE Curtis

25. 14:24:00 33 NZL19880203 COLE Cameron TEAM MAXXIS-ROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES

26. 14:25:00 80 FRA19851018 REMY Maxime SUSPENSION CENTER

27. 14:26:00 78 GBR19910805 HEATH Harry °

28. 14:27:00 173 NZL19920409 N BRANNIGAN George °

29. 14:28:00 69 FRA19860809 KURTZ Cyrille TEAM SUNN

30. 14:29:00 62 AUS19891203 RISCHBIETH Will

31. 14:30:00 32 GBR19841228 BRAITHWAITE Thomas

32. 14:31:00 101 USA19890325 SWANGUEN John

33. 14:32:00 26 GBR19850716 STANBRIDGE Dan

34. 14:33:00 73 NZL19870418 MASTERS Wyn ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA RACING TEAM

35. 14:34:00 87 BEL19830323 VINK Nico

36. 14:35:00 65 ESP19840915 CANALS FLIX Pasqual XMS-DEVINCI WORLD CUP TEAM

37. 14:36:00 54 GBR19890215 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE

38. 14:37:00 56 AUT19871013 PEKOLL Markus SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM

39. 14:38:00 57 NZL19910131 BARRETT Aari ° SCOTT 11

40. 14:39:00 94 AUS19910713 O'CONNOR Shaun ° IRON HORSE-KENDA-PLAYBIKER

41. 14:40:00 40 ESP19760604 OULEGO MORENO Ivan MASSI

42. 14:41:00 31 FRA19890421 BIGONI Joris

43. 14:42:00 41 AUS19891125 BUTTON Joshua

44. 14:43:00 51 GBR19820125 ATHERTON Dan ANIMAL COMMENCAL

45. 14:44:00 43 FRA19860206 GEORGES Pierre Charles SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM

46. 14:45:00 37 ITA19860315 SUDING Lorenzo DYTECH DH

47. 14:46:00 74 GBR19880420 CATHRO Ben

48. 14:47:00 34 FRA19850428 SPAGNOLO Damien SUBARU MOUNTAIN BIKE PRO TEAM

49. 14:48:00 30 FRA19900423 THIRION Rémi TEAM SUNN

50. 14:49:00 64 FRA19880417 BADOUARD Antoine

51. 14:50:00 45 GBR19870520 SIMMONDS Matthew CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE

52. 14:51:00 36 AUS19821216 GRAVES Jared YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM

53. 14:52:00 42 AUS19810622 RANDO Jared GIANT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM GMT

54. 14:53:00 27 GBR19910920 WCL HART Danny ° LAPIERRE POWERED BY SAAB SALOMON

55. 14:54:00 P 20 SVK19820410 POLC Filip MS EVIL RACING

56. 14:55:00 P 19 USA19861029 RIFFLE Duncan DUNCAN RIFFLE RACING

57. 14:56:00 P 17 ESP19790210 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ David LAPIERRE POWERED BY SAAB SALOMON

58. 14:57:00 P 16 FIN19840419 LEHIKOINEN Matti MS EVIL RACING

59. 14:58:00 P 15 GBR19840925 BEAUMONT Marc GT BICYCLES

60. 14:59:00 P 14 ESP19820930 NCh GUARDIA PASCUAL Bernat MASSI

61. 15:00:00 P 1 RSA19811113 WCL MINNAAR Greg SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE

62. 15:02:00 P 10 RSA19840805 NEETHLING Andrew TREK WORLD RACING

63. 15:04:00 29 USA19860624 STROBEL Luke TEAM MAXXIS-ROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES

64. 15:06:00 50 IRL19860324 NCh REID Ben JUST REID RACE TEAM

65. 15:08:00 55 AUS19821209 ATKINSON Bryn

66. 15:10:00 21 AUS19890725 DELFS Mitchell KENDA MOREWOOD

67. 15:12:00 24 FRA19791011 PASCAL Mickael MSC BIKES

68. 15:14:00 25 FRA19840612 PEDEMANAUD Fabien SCOTT 11

69. 15:16:00 28 AUS19780301 KOVARIK Chris CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE

70. 15:18:00 P 13 USA19871224 NCh GWIN Aaron YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM

71. 15:20:00 P 9 CAN19891125 SMITH Steve MS EVIL RACING

72. 15:23:00 P 12 GBR19900323 BRYCELAND Josh SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE

73. 15:26:00 P 11 SUI19870917 NCh BEER Nick SCOTT 11

74. 15:29:00 P 7 GBR19880110 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan MONSTER ENERGY / SPECIALIZED / MAD CAT

75. 15:32:00 P 5 AUS19831121 NCh HANNAH Michael GT BICYCLES

76. 15:35:00 P 6 NZL19841020 NCh LEOV Justin TREK WORLD RACING

77. 15:38:00 22 FRA19800726 NCh BAREL Fabien SUBARU MOUNTAIN BIKE PRO TEAM

78. 15:41:00 P 8 NZL19881028 BLENKINSOP Samuel YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM

79. 15:44:00 P 4 GBR19850226 WCh ATHERTON Gee ANIMAL COMMENCAL

80. 15:47:00 P 2 GBR19740617 PEAT Steve SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE

81. 15:50:00 P 3 AUS19850721 HILL Samuel MONSTER ENERGY / SPECIALIZED / MAD CAT

Mont Sainte Anne World Cup start times