Share

Downhill

Fantasy League Update 2

Scores on the Fantasy doors from 300 to 599.

Rank Score Team Name Manager
300 980 Big Little Bike Shop Jason Murphy
301 980 The Bringers of Doom Mike Harper
302 980 In it to win it init John Large
303 980 Team Special Needs Neil Mobile
304 977 Mifters Minnows Dave Gillespie
305 975 N.E.F.A Massif James Nicholls
306 974 Team Underdog Wyn Masters
307 973 NZ Nick’s Team Meads
308 973 Team Lamb Stew Dave Hutton
309 973 Team DB (Durango Bound) Edward Walinski
310 969 Adam’s All Stars Adam Platt
311 969 Flatout Racing Kenny Dyer
312 968 Evil Monkey Gavin Hepworth
313 967 Team Schweet Steve Langton
314 967 Ratz’s Richard Scott
315 967 Team Trousers Graeme Coles
316 965 Rad and Gnarr Racing Tobin Sparrow
317 963 BK Mammoth racing Team Leon Prelogovic
318 963 Mudfuggers Andrew Gordon
319 960 MJ Racing MJS
320 960 Team Chili Dugaldross
321 960 There’s no I in team but team is anagram of meat and theres a I in meat pie Nick Clayton
322 959 RedBullRacing! Tommi Ruhola
323 957 Chutney Bunker Andrew McRobbie
324 956 The Custard Creams Alex Cootes
325 954 W.S Power Spade Fan Club Phil Saxena
326 952 Tonimanerome team Frederic Bernard
327 950 Ciuppa Team The Saint
328 950 IOWRider Scout Gregory
329 950 Ciuppa Team Santini Andrea
330 950 Team Scoboco Scott Boothby
331 945 Team Salad Dodgers Neil Oliver
332 945 Team Awesome Garrett Neary
333 944 Recession Racing Jason Murphy
334 944 Jim Layhey is a f***ing drunk Tim Wild
335 944 Snow Animal 2 Kris Bostock
336 944 Snow animal 2 Kris Bostock
337 944 Team ‘Jim Layhey is a f***ing drunk Tim Wild
338 944 Stabilizers Travish Capewell
339 944 The Varmits Hector@mcger
340 944 Team Saucisson Racing Victor Silbermann
341 944 Rico’s Riders Andy Rixon
342 944 RightUpThereMaybe Rob Hamilton-Smith
343 944 Tea and Biscuits Joe malone
344 942 Bicycle Riding People Ben Murphy
345 942 Team destructo Steve Gentle
346 942 Team Destructo Steve Gentle
347 938 Hairychested Kris Socha
348 937 D’s Bombers Darrann Moody
349 937 Wolfie Pirates Hannah Gollins
350 937 Why Wasnt Brayton On The List?? Calum Gentles
351 937 Dogs Rippers Felicity Borham
352 937 Black Bananas Rob Heiland
353 937 Team Salsa Mike Riemer
354 933 Mean machine John Campbell
355 930 Team Warrington 09 Lewis warrington
356 930 George’s Downhill Dominators Kev
357 928 The Welsh Mud Guards Jon Williams
358 925 The Fuckin Rapid Team David lee
359 925 Downhill Team MIA Jason Schiemer
360 925 The B52s Marc Mooney
361 925 Norfolk n’ Good jono@thorburn
362 925 Pin it till ya bin it Chris Olds
363 925 The Duclos Team Philippe Duclos
364 924 Team Ripfire Robert Beckerson
365 922 G-Money Gareth Shaw
366 922 B-Team Ben@jab-ride
367 921 BJ Brits Ben@cyclesorted
368 913 Team Roll James Guy
369 912 team revolver queenstown zerode bikes nz Fraser Gordon
370 910 RAGE Racing Syd Jacklin
371 908 Team Young Guns Andrew Dyke
372 906 Tea Boys Jake Ireland
373 906 Roc-Star Racing Dean Lawrence
374 906 Globo Gym All Stars! Mark Britchford
375 906 Bag O Bollocks Dale Dearden
376 905 Box Boy Box Boy
377 905 lift some weights, eat some steaks, concentrate Craig Largent
378 904 Tomatoes with a temper Ed Haythornthwaite
379 904 The Best of British Henry Gummett
380 900 The Credit Crunchers Greg Callaghan
381 899 Entente Cordiale Joe Vann
382 898 Killer Whales of Disco Team David Martin
383 895 BBB Bad Bikers Band Giacomo Borghi
384 894 The Egg 75 Racing Team Anthony Gallagher
385 894 The White Holes Wihtem_1979
386 894 lee pipes bestist cyclists team Lee Pipes
387 894 The White Holes whitem_1979
388 894 Wheeler’s Wheelspinners Ian Wheeler
389 893 Scott Mapherson Scott Macpherson
390 893 Macattackz Scott MacPherson
391 891 Evil / Moose Racing Ivan Vagra
392 891 Young Guns Gabe Collings
393 891 No Need For a Name Bizquet
394 891 Le Supreme Alexis Salvesen
395 891 Greg’s Grifters jono@thorburn
396 891 No Need For a Name Ronan Wallis
397 891 Craic’d Collar Bones Barry Langrell
398 891 Daffadowndillers Rick Twomey
399 889 Wooly Racing Team Benjamin Wooltorton
400 889 Team HotChips Thomas Park
401 889 Team Chicane Racing Lucent Productions
402 889 Geoff McComb Geoff McComb
403 889 Vandamn Racing Dot Com Chris Vanderkolk
404 889 Woody’s Winning Riders Jay Wood
405 889 Team HotChips Tom Park
406 889 Mark Forrest Downhill Struggle Mark Forrest
407 889 WINZ Racing Chris Vanderkolk
408 889 Jimmy Parruka
409 889 Gnarcore Riders INC Tyler Stephens
410 889 Romperstomper Solexis SRL
411 889 Working Class Scott Winslow
412 889 Cloudy Hill in Hart-Land PJ Talas
413 887 Team Commonwealth Marc Zurbuchen
414 887 Team DHfactor Max Russo
415 885 Team J Cloth Michael French
416 884 GDF Spuzzodrome Niccolo Bossi
417 884 Joe’s Taxidermy WC Race Team Mike Evans
418 884 bagatthill factory team Deiana Annarita
419 884 BAGATTHILL FACTORY TEAM Gabriele Bagatti
420 882 Rage Racing Josh Hay
421 882 Team Common Wealth Ian Long
422 882 Dirt Digglers D Kirby
423 882 ygrenE retsnoM Jason Paulgaard
424 882 Team Canaussieland David Peacock
425 882 NNJS Awesomes Nick Jones
426 881 Dave’s Talent Dave Casey
427 879 Chalk-Line Racing Ian White
428 874 Mone Pro Team Jorge Monegal Movilla
429 873 Vitto’s Racing World Cup Team Matteo Cesani
430 873 DHSpike 74 Simon wallace
431 872 Team Bunny Hop Jack Bennett
432 872 Ben Mottershead’s Maybes Ben Mottershead
433 872 Team Beast Elise Hall
434 872 I’m an Orange Widow Sally@jonathondavies
435 871 Creak Del Castoro G Nicol
436 869 The Shakin’ Stevens Experience Gav Doran
437 866 Not-Yet-Sponsored Factory Racing Team 05MGRindrod
438 865 Yeah Boi Wahooooo!!! Kris Celeste
439 864 Team Tutle Head Simon Brealey
440 864 Team Passage Alternatif Jantram
441 864 Entefagt Ente
442 864 Beat Racing Luke Beattie
443 864 The Fuckist Upist Dwayne Bell
444 864 DW Downhill Team Demetri Wade
445 863 My Couch Pulls Out But I Don’t Rich Doyle
446 863 Dragons Rippers Paul Grey
447 862 Genepy Team Matt Viveau
448 862 Team Steeze Sam Rodda
449 860 pinners.com Tyler Perrin
450 858 Deathriders Bojan Novacevski
451 855 Poke the Fat Kid Graham Cooling
452 855 Babylon Bashers Miguel Teixeira
453 854 Team Cedar Vets / Ruddle Took Rufus Day
454 852 LAPD Joe Finney
455 852 Industrial Dream Team Hannah Black
456 849 KL Racing Marcus Bell
457 847 Lambs Lovers Neil Webb
458 846 Tonimanerome team Frederic Bernard
459 845 Team Tinker Patrick Serridge
460 845 Matb’s Team Wild Goggles Mathieu B
461 844 Wye Valley warriors Jonathon Davies
462 843 Team Randy Spangler Liam Howard
463 843 Team OMC Luke Murdoch
464 843 Hale Team Downhill Matt Hale
465 843 Up Hill and Down Dale with three men (and a woman) In a Bath Mark Shilton
466 843 Malvern Might Jeremy Drake
467 842 Goober Matt Rowland
468 842 Subtle Team Lucas Berghman
469 841 Dodgy Downhillers Will Snow
470 841 Bateman Flat-Out DH team Lewis Bateman
471 840 Norco + Hardtail DH Jake McKenna
472 839 Top Speed Roger Wardell
473 839 Paul Thornberry Factory Racing Paul Thornberry
474 836 Gravity Fed Junkies Rab Elliott
475 836 Shutdown Racing Graham Beard
476 836 Team Awsumo Alec Tomlin
477 835 Revolution Riders Matt@revolution-bikes
478 834 Kris’ Finest Pinners Kris Cunningham
479 834 Bergen Tjossem’s Team Bergen Tjossem
480 834 Team Go! Lindsay Watson
481 834 Team Electric Pants Lyndsey Rothwell
482 834 Pin It and Stay On Racing Natty Hay
483 834 Bodhi Bike Co Stuart James
484 834 MTBisokay Carlo Dieckmann
485 832 Yoda’s Dojo Alex Bayne
486 826 The Magnificent 4 Anders Signhal
487 826 Cantina Band Louisa Neumann
488 826 poulpe sur un vélo Chris Rosser
489 826 Dubs Dogs Allstars Peter Williams
490 823 The Lighthouse Family Paul Moore
491 823 Monty’s Monsters David Montee
492 822 Team Monster Lethargy Adam Cartilidge
493 822 NevenSteinmetzWillTakeOverTheWorld.Com Chris Baddick
494 821 Team Glans Jim Horbury
495 816 Scalpel Tom Attlee
496 815 B-Team Tomasz Profic
497 815 Team P2R Sam Amouroux
498 815 Team B Mark Goldsmith
499 814 Get a Real Bike’ Racing Chris Ryan
500 814 Team Newskool Simon Smith
501 814 Team Image Matthew Edwards
502 813 Podium Locals Justin Fisher-Cooke
503 813 James Rennie is Gay Dan Sims
504 813 No glory without hard training Joaquim Lombard
505 811 Team LARD Tim Holmes
506 811 The Lang Gang Julian Lang
507 810 Race Face Vancouver Jon Hadfield
508 809 Hard&Fast UK John Lord
509 809 Weasels Wheels Vol1 Pt2 Nathan Carvell
510 808 Team 1 Andrew Dyke
511 808 Steve’s Super Team Steven James
512 807 FDHR Racing Dirtworksdh
513 807 Kidneyboy’s Team Mike Redding
514 807 FDHR Racing Wayne Appleby
515 803 Zippys Quickies Aaron Crowe
516 803 Team Homer John Light
517 803 Resevoir Cogs Ben Brand
518 802 Gaurride dh team Suprimu
519 802 Gaurride DH Team Suprimu
520 801 Dundalk Golden Eggs Bewareofdogs
521 800 Loizo Rider Fantasy Team Clementz Jerome
522 800 The Bell endos Colin Bell
523 799 Onetime Mismanagement Anthony gaskin
524 799 Team Quackers David Mitchell
525 797 Team Good Enough Thomas Bubier
526 797 Team Good Enough Tom Bubier
527 797 Fraser’s regulators Fraser Richards
528 794 Team Skinsuit Alan@channelmtb
529 794 BBR Racing Stefan Horvath
530 794 Bravo India Golf Alfa India Romeo Princess Guinness Matador Mark Fiandeiro
531 794 Farmer Racing Aki Farm
532 794 Flying Tartiflette Winston Wolf
533 794 Zeeks – Super Hot Intense Team ‘o’ Skider’s Staf Whittfield
534 794 Big Air and the Bandits Mark Fiandeiro
535 793 Bersa Team Andrea Bersano
536 793 Walls of Bergamo Luca Corti
537 793 Firstin Firstout Jacob Edir
538 793 The Cunning Linguists Bizzy McDuff
539 790 Team Buzz Russell Alford
540 789 Fast As Ken Jason Hartwright
541 788 Down and Dirty Col Benson
542 788 Little Rippers David Jackson
543 788 North Lakes Mountain Goat Jason Rome
544 788 Team Awesome!! Patrick Neeb
545 787 UrthPlay Biker Romano@Playbiker
546 783 4 Tubes Ciaran Doyle
547 782 Anti-Gravity Riders Ober Mins
548 782 Greyriders A Cooke
549 779 Little Pills Lorenzo Cardeti
550 779 Cock Knockers Tim Hancock
551 778 Thunderbolt Tudor Jones
552 778 RJ Banshee DH Team Niam Allum
553 777 MAMBA Drop Grant Hill
554 777 Mastro Team m m (supermastro)
555 777 Team Bumdart Steve Simms
556 777 Samwell Nicolai’s Dream Team Samuel Pierre
557 777 Fast Racing Team Tibpatoux
558 777 Mastro Team supermastro
559 772 Team Young Guns Matt beer
560 772 Jeremy Bigg
561 772 The Sticky Rubbers Renaud Bertrand
562 769 Jonez Racing Matt Jones
563 769 DSP Team Janne Laitio
564 769 Hopeless Marauding Troglodytes Stefan Morrocco
565 769 Risp Bondic
566 766 Downhill Allies Rachel Allen
567 766 Bangkok Dangerous Tony Ewart
568 766 Bangkok Rucus Tony Ewart
569 766 Chipsletten Paprika Moritz Zimmermann
570 765 4 of a Kind Jono
571 763 Team Mez Rob Maizonnier
572 763 Team Mez Rob Maizonnier
573 761 Parkies Power Four Ross Parkinson
574 761 Parkies The Power of Four Ross Parkinson
575 759 Team Westwood Tom Burbier
576 759 Team Westwood Tom Bubier
577 758 Fast_Bastards Eric Daggett
578 758 Flatland (NL) Bart Videler
579 758 FreeX Ghent Tim Van Hoecke
580 758 Norfolk n Chance Phil Hammill
581 758 Flat Tires Sakari Penttinen
582 758 Athillopezart Tom Kelly
583 757 Fresh Meat racing Andreas Voight
584 757 Bankrobbers’ Team Francesco Mazza
585 757 Team Turp Nick Turp
586 755 Young Guns Peter G
587 754 Toto Team David Degouilles
588 754 LazyLady Racing Natalie Binks
589 754 Brett Huffaker
590 753 Green Badger Racing Chris Baines
591 753 Drew Hope’s Uninjured Powerthirst Menergy Electrolyte Factory Racing Andrew Hope
592 749 Fat Punks Don’t Pogo Mark Small
593 746 Team Norcal Niccolo DeLuca
594 745 Team Savage Factory Racing Matt Savage
595 744 Ride for win Team Matteo Ganora
596 742 Team Outsider Jarrod Bang
597 741 Lewis Pendle Lewis Pendle
598 741 The Spangley danglers Liam Bromiley
599 741 Ramsay racing Steve Ramsay

Fantasy League Update 2

Share

Newsletter Terms & Conditions

Please enter your email so we can keep you updated with news, features and the latest offers. If you are not interested you can unsubscribe at any time. We will never sell your data and you'll only get messages from us and our partners whose products and services we think you'll enjoy.

Read our full Privacy Policy as well as Terms & Conditions.

production