Share

Downhill

Fantasy Downhill Round 4 results pt 3

600 1,064 Fast_Bastards Eric Daggett
601 1,064 Flatland (NL) Bart Videler
602 1,064 FreeX Ghent Tim Van Hoecke
603 1,064 Flat Tires Sakari Penttinen
604 1,064 Athillopezart Tom Kelly
605 1,063 Little Pills Lorenzo Cardeti
606 1,063 Two wheel wonders Tom Clennett
607 1,063 SMG Racing Stephen Maginn
608 1,063 Fireworks Racing Team Giacomo Proserpio
609 1,063 Doobysrides Ruther Holden
610 1,063 Two Wheeled Wonders Tom Clennett
611 1,063 Black Yeti Frantisek
612 1,059 The Lang Gang Julian Lang
613 1,059 Team Quackers David Mitchell
614 1,058 Jonez Racing Matt Jones
615 1,056 Gaz’s Big Girls Gaz@fsmail
616 1,056 Pastaga Benoit Albouy
617 1,056 Fraser’s regulators Fraser Richards
618 1,055 Agazdh Fabio Agazzi
619 1,054 Brett Huffaker
620 1,052 Cantina Band Louisa Neumann
621 1,052 Entente Cordiale Joe Vann
622 1,051 The Rebel Alliance Jeff McDonald
623 1,051 Team ELI Simon Mowat
624 1,049 Team Glans Jim Horbury
625 1,049 Purple Monkey washing Machines Ben Anderson
626 1,049 Team Kick-ASS Evan Elliott
627 1,049 Cook Pass Babtridge Peter Hosker
628 1,048 Gibson Racing Blair Gibson
629 1,048 Metalic Beige Racing Ben Harrison
630 1,048 Grand Slammers Martin Lydon
631 1,048 Team Sudden Force Kristofer Yahner
632 1,048 Bish Bosh Anthony Bishop
633 1,048 Oracular Spectacular SP Wilkins
634 1,048 GC Racing Greg Callaghan
635 1,048 Team 99 James Adamson
636 1,048 Newfound Vitality Tom Lascelles
637 1,048 Team OTIF Simon Wild
638 1,047 Lewis Pendle Lewis Pendle
639 1,047 The Spangley danglers Liam Bromiley
640 1,047 boj Tom@blackorangejuice
641 1,046 Team Mez Rob Maizonnier
642 1,046 Team Mez Rob Maizonnier
643 1,043 Team Homer John Light
644 1,042 Team Turp Nick Turp
645 1,036 Norfolk n Chance Phil Hammill
646 1,035 Pedal Ya Poof James Lamb
647 1,032 Col-O-Rad-O! Brandon Turman
648 1,032 Bergen’s Team Bergen Tjossem
649 1,032 Team BOSS Kirk Bothwell
650 1,032 Rick’s Racers Richard Gray
651 1,032 Rufusdesign Race Team Ryan Cathrall
652 1,032 The Super Troopers Mitch Babbs
653 1,030 Big Up Da Yoof Tom Phillips
654 1,028 Cock Knockers Tim Hancock
655 1,026 Dundalk Golden Eggs Bewareofdogs
656 1,026 Team Good Enough Thomas Bubier
657 1,026 Team Good Enough Tom Bubier
658 1,025 Team Savage Factory Racing Matt Savage
659 1,022 Anti-Gravity Riders Ober Mins
660 1,021 DSP Team Janne Laitio
661 1,021 YoBros Steve Hall
662 1,017 Team 3 Andrew Dyke
663 1,017 VK Racing Vanja Kodermac
664 1,014 Team Ahma racing Sami Inkinen
665 1,012 Fat Punks Don’t Pogo Mark Small
666 1,010 Greyriders A Cooke
667 1,007 Team Rad Parker Worthington
668 1,005 Toto Team David Degouilles
669 1,003 Team BBGS Richard Hall
670 1,003 Plunderfist Gareth@internode
671 1,002 Team Asscrack Sander Siebring
672 1,001 Cunning Stunts Ed Reynolds
673 998 Ranger240 Team Mike Ranger
674 997 The Dirt Rats Phil Golston
675 997 Team Harrower Kristopher Harrower
676 997 Jah Punk Team LGP Ferrari Racing
677 997 Karver Racing Johann frisch
678 997 The fallen Jedis Andy Douglas
679 996 Infinity Racing Paul Soden
680 996 Toe Down Edward Nelson
681 988 The Peoples Socialist Racing Party Benjamin Slekirk
682 988 Beating Cheeks Gilbert Cazessus
683 986 Trendawg Pip Trenholme
684 986 Gormley Racing Syndicate Stephen Gormley
685 986 The Plow Kings Chris Kewley
686 986 Team Likehell Andy Sollfrank
687 986 San Charly Team Manuel Araya
688 986 Team Manic Lindsay Miles
689 986 Ben’s Beinn 20’s Ben@jonathandavies
690 985 Maipendrai DH Gurubb
691 985 Cleaning Up Downhill Reg Langford
692 985 Charlie Donnelly
693 985 Team Badgasten Bart Vlaanderen
694 985 Mai Pen Rai dh Gurubb
695 985 The Bell endos Colin Bell
696 984 Ride for win Team Matteo Ganora
697 984 Ted Gabriel
698 984 Team DAAS The Swanns
699 984 Super Skills Anthony Oram
700 984 Rockin’ Squad Tristan Disley
701 978 Dreadington David Read
702 977 We Have Engines Glenn Stewart
703 977 Fast Guns Team Rui Alexandre
704 977 the noyal shore mountain bike team Stephane Feret
705 975 Action wheels John Ronca
706 975 Action Wheels John Ronca
707 974 Triggers Dirty Fantasy Pete Guard
708 973 Pin it or Bin it Tony Roberts
709 971 Munzy’s Monsters Stuart Munro
710 969 Warrior Elite Mark Beattie
711 969 TeamEuro Richard Hall
712 969 Racing Giraffe Colin Mackintosh
713 969 Team Twit Adam Shakespeare
714 969 Davey T’s Superteam David Thomason
715 969 Britt Finish Fel Bibbster
716 969 Complete Control Forest Freeride
717 969 Brit Finish Phil Bibb
718 962 British Spirit Jonathon Smith
719 962 Atherton All Stars Adam Ward
720 962 Team Bicycle Doctor Devon Griffiths
721 962 L’Equipe De Brun Chris Brown
722 962 Kona Kenny Kenny Bunting
723 962 Fly Team Feliz Henriquez
724 961 Just a Little Bit Faster Adam Manning-Jones
725 960 I should concentrate on my million lab reports instead of making up geeky bike teams David Topham
726 960 The Young Guns Tommy Puxley
727 960 Team Beastly Energy Drinks Mark Upshall
728 960 The Angry Pirates Alastair Campbell
729 960 The Young Guns Tom Puxley
730 960 Ricardo Flores
731 958 M1 Race Team Michael Baxter
732 958 Digger Dans DHs Dan Chatfield
733 958 Adam Lee
734 958 Josh’s Midtable Pinners Josh Jones
735 955 3T / Tom’sTopTeam Tom Kohnen
736 955 Sprocket Jockeys Chris Lonsdale
737 955 Lachlan Cruickshank wide open skidders Crooky
738 955 Allendale Downers Phil Stephenson
739 954 Anthony Belsey just pin it team Anthony Belsey
740 952 Team Endo Craig Tait
741 951 Just Ride Rachel Allen
742 950 4 of a Kind Jono
743 949 Down and Dirty Col Benson
744 948 Punk Rock Bike Club Tom DeBruin
745 948 Punk Rock Bike Club Tom de Bruin
746 947 Team Nae Danger Mark Brown
747 947 Team Luckymullen Downhill Kenneth Mullen
748 947 Sherminators Ellie Sherman
749 947 Young and Gunning Dan Cole
750 947 Young Guns Richard Byrne
751 947 Team Me! Logan Argent
752 947 Downhill Dummies Clive Ketley
753 947 Saxon Amanda Saxon
754 947 Tony Adams’s ultimate team of awsomenessism Tony Adams
755 947 Rave Racing Rave Racer
756 947 Cool Brittania – foot out flat out Glyn Pearce
757 947 Team Foot Out Flat Out Aaron Bartlett
758 947 Richy’s Rippers Richard Byrne
759 947 Ste Greenwood Team Slowcoach Stephen Greenwood
760 947 Haynes extreme racing Alex Haynes
761 946 Ck Superstars Clive Moredirt
762 943 Team poonage Orrin McDonnell
763 939 Team www.mtbfreeride.tv David Moers
764 937 Team Buckaroony Matthew Bailey
765 936 Team 4-Play Maxipedia Maxi Munteanu
766 934 Team Poutiainen Sami Poutiainen
767 934 QT’s Intense Hope Racing Team Mark Quinton-Tulloch
768 934 Freestyle Team Stefano Sartore
769 934 The Glasgow Syndicate Scott Leslie
770 934 Team Singletrack Si Simon Thorpe
771 933 Team 11 Papa 1 The Bennetts
772 933 The Road Kill Bandits Rafi
773 931 Team SLFB Nick Jones
774 930 Shower of Langers cian Moynihan
775 926 ElderBerry Racing Nigel Elder
776 925 Mungo Smash Racing James Fidler
777 919 Lylo’s Pilots Andrew Lyle
778 919 The Subtastic’s Aidan Coxon
779 919 v1rus.bo Diego Loayza
780 919 Baden X Jaffer Bibb
781 919 Craig’s Race Team Craig Rea
782 919 Dublin Blazers Stephen Beirne
783 919 I Wish I Was Good Robert Barr
784 914 The Pink Lady Boyz Rob Woolcock
785 914 Fly By Olly
786 913 Dragon Dirt Matt Wells
787 912 Monster Bull Racing Zebulon Monks
788 912 Team Marshall Racing Dan Ellis
789 912 MORA Racing Team Mattia Moraschi
790 912 Shake&Bake 2009 Richard Gardiner
791 912 Ben’s Team Benjamin Wooltorton
792 912 Death Metal Team Davide
793 912 Gravity Tony evans
794 912 Marshall racing Dan Ellis
795 912 Sheeps Team Shahar Arbel
796 912 Team Perfection or Death Matt Beighton
797 912 Bollebakker and BathGuests Bernard Wessels
798 911 Downhillpigs Martin Viertel
799 907 Odyssey Racing Marc Poirer
800 907 Team Huffy Todd Colligan
801 906 Sawyer Racing Tom Sawyer
802 905 Victorious Secret Alistair Mellis
803 905 Victorious Secret Alistair Mellis
804 899 Baggy Shorts Leigh Thompsett
805 898 Armchair All Stars Russell Dunkley
806 897 Team Rasta Racing Dean Hersey
807 897 Convict  Hero Devin Stafford
808 897 Cliff Face Pilots David Anderson
809 897 www.designmodel.co.uk Adam Dewey
810 897 Shake and Bake Andrew Davis
811 897 Dirty Dogs Matt Round
812 897 TRU Team Tim Bardsley-Smith
813 897 Sweet As Aye Li Am
814 897 Salad Doggers Stuart Crosby
815 897 Rothwells Mighty Riders James Rothwell
816 897 Durham’s Extreme Trout Fishing Team sponsored by Daiwa Ross McLeavey
817 897 DTP Hard n’ Fast David Heeney
818 897 Fantasy Downhill4 Steve Cook
819 897 Pain Incorporated Mitch Thornton
820 897 WC Malarky Ed (e21ddie)
821 897 Wooltorton’s transformers Bejamin Wooltorton
822 897 Salad Doggers Stuart Crosby
823 894 Team DGO Heikki Hall
824 894 Dan Grahams Pinners Dan Graham
825 893 Team Novell Ethan Thomson
826 893 Team 4 Andrew Dyke
827 893 Super Happy Sunshine Squad Ethan Thomas
828 892 Team Raggin It Phat Mark
829 892 Team Gravity Zone Thorben Kriener
830 891 Team Whoopass Nat Foley
831 888 Team Brickyard Thomas Bubier
832 888 cantaffordathertonscathrowilldo James Rentoul
833 888 Calon Cryf Dylan Jenkins
834 888 Team Brickyard Tom Bubier
835 887 Jayo Monreal navarro
836 886 The B’Harts Rachel Allen
837 884 The Top-Notch Squad Hamori Mate
838 884 Dancer Downhill Cathy Fox
839 884 Down the Pan Julian Proudfoot
840 884 Team Atherton/Reid/Dale Michael Lamb
841 884 Pin It or Bin It Andy Parkin
842 884 Team Good Robbie Wightman
843 884 Team Alfingstine George
844 884 Proper MTB Paul MacFarlane
845 882 Sauschnell Christian Meier
846 882 Bubebrybar Racing Team Thomas Ludwig
847 882 No love of Gloves Will Harris
848 879 DH Domination Brian Buell
849 877 BigBarsBigWheelsBigBalls Antonio Fiore
850 877 Big Bars Big Wheels Big Balls Antonio Fiore
851 877 Dahlia / ST Racing Jon Widen
852 875 George Morgan
853 875 Glory Days Harrison Miller
854 874 Team PT Peter Kadar
855 872 Amy Laird Nearly Team New Zealand Amy Laird
856 872 Rennie and his three grandchildren Chris Thurburn-huelin
857 871 The Burners Lindsay Klein
858 870 BIF Downhill Harry Whitter
859 870 Special Brew Club Tom Price
860 870 Da Bombs Matt & Kisma
861 866 kerrydoesn’tstandachance.com Colin Williams
862 863 Team fast Track AJ Triding
863 861 Fairclough Ikka Ahonen
864 861 Butcher Boyz Georgina Bone
865 861  Gyztastic racing team Diego Podesta
866 860 HMS Polc Victoria Templeton
867 860 Evil Bike / MS Racing Evil Bikes
868 858 Surreal Madrid Simon Cook
869 855 Deano’s Pinners Jack dean
870 854 Redneck Racing Alex Redwood
871 848 UCLAN Tom Gulson
872 846 Carlitos Crimson Crew Disco46
873 844 Cheltenhamshire Simon Langley
874 840 Lado Downhill Bartok Lomius
875 840 Setup Brand Finn / SetupT
876 836 Team Pete Drew is a Bender Richie Rowland
877 835 Huckers and Phuckers downhill international world cup downhill mountain bike race team and super rad posing crew Andy Millener
878 834 DogDig Richard Kelly
879 834 Rooot Pedro Geitoso
880 834 SBSR Team Manuel Mendes
881 833 NineNine Factory DH Niamh Allum
882 832 Blooming Marvellous Malcolm Bloomer
883 831 Team Goride Mateusz Swietek
884 828 Daniel Turcotte
885 826 Welcome to the Occupation George Jones
886 825 Daniel Wei
887 823 Noyal Shore MTB Team Stephane Feret
888 823 Aidan’s Epithany Aidan Stanford
889 823 Ninja Strawberries Sue Mahony
890 822 Team Calorie Luka Filetin
891 822 Anthrax United Simon Longthorn
892 821 Naths Team Nathan Durber
893 821 Ryhtmical Riders Richard Palmer
894 820 Team Intensely Evil Derek Abel
895 819 Team International Kristian Duft
896 819 Bertie’s Biking Allstars Albert Steward
897 818 Tead Disco DH Nicolo Marsiglietti
898 818 Gridworks Scott Gridley
899 815 Ratti Stevid Lopith Pete@hotlines

Fantasy Downhill Round 4 results pt 3

Share

Newsletter Terms & Conditions

Please enter your email so we can keep you updated with news, features and the latest offers. If you are not interested you can unsubscribe at any time. We will never sell your data and you'll only get messages from us and our partners whose products and services we think you'll enjoy.

Read our full Privacy Policy as well as Terms & Conditions.

production