Share

Racing

Schladming Qualifying Start times

Qualifying for downhill and 4x takes place tomorrow in Schladming, full schedule is here.

Warning, this is a huge list…there are thousands of riders entered.

At the bottom you will see the timed practise times, with DirtTV Chesty Cam rider Ben Reid going fastest with a 4:16.39.

Mens Downhill Qualifying start times:

1. 14:30:00 P 1 AUS19850721 WCL HILL Samuel MONSTER ENERGY / SPECIALIZED / MAD CAT 1 3
2. 14:30:30 P 2 RSA19811113 MINNAAR Greg SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 2 2
3. 14:31:00 P 3 GBR19740617 WCh PEAT Steve SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 3 1
4. 14:31:30 P 4 GBR19850226 NCh ATHERTON Gee ANIMAL COMMENCAL 4 4
5. 14:32:00 P 5 AUS19831121 NCh HANNAH Michael GT BICYCLES 5 5
6. 14:32:30 P 6 NZL19841020 NCh LEOV Justin TREK WORLD RACING 6 7
7. 14:33:00 P 7 GBR19880110 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan MONSTER ENERGY / SPECIALIZED / MAD CAT 7 11
8. 14:33:30 P 8 NZL19881028 BLENKINSOP Samuel YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 8 9
9. 14:34:00 P 9 USA19871224 NCh GWIN Aaron YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 9 10
10. 14:34:30 P 10 FRA19800726 NCh BAREL Fabien SUBARU MOUNTAIN BIKE PRO TEAM 10 8
11. 14:35:00 P 11 CAN19891125 SMITH Steve MS EVIL RACING 11 13
12. 14:35:30 P 12 GBR19900323 BRYCELAND Josh SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE 12 18
13. 14:36:00 P 13 SUI19870917 NCh BEER Nick SCOTT 11 13 6
14. 14:36:30 P 14 RSA19840805 NEETHLING Andrew TREK WORLD RACING 14 20
15. 14:37:00 P 15 GBR19840925 BEAUMONT Marc GT BICYCLES 15 15
16. 14:37:30 P 16 ESP19820930 NCh GUARDIA PASCUAL Bernat MASSI 16 14
17. 14:38:00 P 17 AUS19780301 KOVARIK Chris CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE 17 16
18. 14:38:30 P 18 FRA19791011 PASCAL Mickael MSC BIKES 18 12
19. 14:39:00 P 19 USA19861029 RIFFLE Duncan DUNCAN RIFFLE RACING 19 21
20. 14:39:30 P 20 AUS19890725 DELFS Mitchell KENDA MOREWOOD 20 24
21. 14:40:00 21 FIN19840419 LEHIKOINEN Matti MS EVIL RACING 21 31
22. 14:40:30 22 ESP19790210 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ David LAPIERRE POWERED BY SAAB SALOMON 22 35
23. 14:41:00 23 SVK19820410 POLC Filip MS EVIL RACING 23 22
24. 14:41:30 24 FRA19840612 PEDEMANAUD Fabien SCOTT 11 24 27
25. 14:42:00 25 USA19860624 STROBEL Luke TEAM MAXXIS-ROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES 25 39
26. 14:42:30 27 FRA19850428 SPAGNOLO Damien SUBARU MOUNTAIN BIKE PRO TEAM 27 46
27. 14:43:00 28 GBR19850716 STANBRIDGE Dan 28 36
28. 14:43:30 29 GBR19900704 SMITH Joseph KONA 29 43
29. 14:44:00 30 GBR19910920 WCL HART Danny ° LAPIERRE POWERED BY SAAB SALOMON 30 95
30. 14:44:30 31 SWE19880704 WALLNER Robin 31 33
31. 14:45:00 32 GBR19870520 SIMMONDS Matthew CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE 32 66
32. 14:45:30 33 ESP19760604 OULEGO MORENO Ivan MASSI 33 41
33. 14:46:00 34 FRA19860206 GEORGES Pierre Charles SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM 34 53
34. 14:46:30 35 AUS19810622 RANDO Jared GIANT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM GMT 35 74
35. 14:47:00 36 AUS19891125 BUTTON Joshua 36 30
36. 14:47:30 37 NZL19880203 COLE Cameron TEAM MAXXIS-ROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES 37 37
37. 14:48:00 38 FRA19890421 BIGONI Joris 38 50
38. 14:48:30 39 ITA19860315 NCh SUDING Lorenzo DYTECH DH 39 25
39. 14:49:00 40 FRA19900423 THIRION Rémi TEAM SUNN 40 34
40. 14:49:30 41 IRL19860324 NCh REID Ben JUST REID RACE TEAM 41 47
41. 14:50:00 42 NZL19790430 RANKIN Nathan IRON HORSE-KENDA-PLAYBIKER 42 44
42. 14:50:30 43 GBR19841228 BRAITHWAITE Thomas 43 117
43. 14:51:00 44 USA19870404 STRAIT Kyle SPECIALIZED TEAM AMERICA 44 42
44. 14:51:30 45 FRA19841030 RUFFIN Thibaut 45 70
45. 14:52:00 46 AUS19821209 ATKINSON Bryn 46 28
46. 14:52:30 47 AUT19871013 PEKOLL Markus SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM 47 63
47. 14:53:00 48 GBR19890215 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE 48 131
48. 14:53:30 50 GBR19820125 ATHERTON Dan ANIMAL COMMENCAL 50 71
49. 14:54:00 52 FRA19860814 COUSINIE Fabien KENDA MOREWOOD 52 97
50. 14:54:30 54 ESP19900103 FERREIRO PAJUELO Antonio XMS-DEVINCI WORLD CUP TEAM 54 67
51. 14:55:00 55 NZL19870418 MASTERS Wyn ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA RACING TEAM 55 48
52. 14:55:30 56 GBR19900212 DALE Sam 56 225
53. 14:56:00 59 FRA19851018 REMY Maxime SUSPENSION CENTER 59 172
54. 14:56:30 60 AUS19891203 RISCHBIETH Will 60 85
55. 14:57:00 61 GBR19880420 CATHRO Ben 61 57
56. 14:57:30 62 FRA19860809 KURTZ Cyrille TEAM SUNN 62 195
57. 14:58:00 66 GBR19910216 KERR Bernard ° 66 269
58. 14:58:30 67 GBR19910805 HEATH Harry ° 67 365
59. 14:59:00 68 GER19890805 STRASSER Benny 68 64
60. 14:59:30 69 SWE19781130 OLUND Herman 69 166
61. 15:00:00 70 BEL19830323 VINK Nico 70 104
62. 15:00:30 71 GBR19880611 BARNES Joe 71 91
63. 15:01:00 73 ESP19810417 ROJO VIDAL Cesar 73 76
64. 15:01:30 74 GER19770808 KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST A.T.G. PRO TEAM 74 23
65. 15:02:00 75 FRA19880422 DERONZIER Esteban MORZINE-AVORIAZ 74 75 250
66. 15:02:30 76 USA19860525 BENEDICT Bradley DUNCAN RIFFLE RACING 76 301
67. 15:03:00 77 NZL19911125 MACDONALD Brook ° ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA RACING TEAM 77 248
68. 15:03:30 78 AUT19900121 NCh TETZLAFF Boris SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM 78 56
69. 15:04:00 80 SUI19851227 BEER Marcel 80 32
70. 15:04:30 81 SUI19880816 PEYER Lars SUSPENSION CENTER 108 55
71. 15:05:00 82 SUI19880730 FREI Martin 161 61
72. 15:05:30 83 CZE19810425 VAGNER Adam 88 69
73. 15:06:00 84 SLO19890427 RUTAR Nejc MBK ORBEA 152 80
74. 15:06:30 85 SUI19870716 GSPAN Dominik 82 81
75. 15:07:00 86 GER19820928 SIEBER Andreas SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM – 82
76. 15:07:30 87 GER19900817 BENDER Maximilian 127 84
77. 15:08:00 88 SUI19890403 MAY Ludovic 109 98
78. 15:08:30 89 CZE19851126 CHARVAT Matej 110 99
79. 15:09:00 90 USA19791121 KEENE Curtis 89 105
80. 15:09:30 91 LAT19840614 KISURO Karlis – 106
81. 15:10:00 92 FIN19841218 BERG Toni 99 110
82. 15:10:30 93 SVK19870522 N VITKO Matej – 111
83. 15:11:00 94 POL19810923 N SLIWA Michal – 113
84. 15:11:30 95 BEL19900201 GORIS Dave – 118
85. 15:12:00 96 SLO19821104 N VAUH Miran – 120
86. 15:12:30 97 AUT19870908 SIEDER Mario SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM 150 125
87. 15:13:00 99 ITA19851202 MILIVINTI Marco DYTECH DH 81 132
88. 15:13:30 101 POL19821124 JODKO Maciej – 138
89. 15:14:00 102 FRA19880416 PAULHAN Romain 83 140
90. 15:14:30 103 LAT19790328 SPROGIS Martins – 145
91. 15:15:00 104 CRO19900325 N TESSARI Santo – 145
92. 15:15:30 105 AUS19910713 O’CONNOR Shaun ° IRON HORSE-KENDA-PLAYBIKER 126 156
93. 15:16:00 106 GER19880913 IRMISCH Erik – 158
94. 15:16:30 107 FRA19890829 GALLEAN Mathieu TEAM SUNN 125 163
95. 15:17:00 109 CZE19780316 HYNCICA Vlastimil 91 175
96. 15:17:30 110 AUT19811105 JAHNEL Rudiger – 180
97. 15:18:00 111 SVK19900627 N UCEN Lukas – 182
98. 15:18:30 112 LAT19901006 N LEJNIEKS Krisjanis – 182
99. 15:19:00 113 SLO19860330 N CESTNIK Jan – 182
100. 15:19:30 115 SVK19840329 N JAVORNIK Jan – 197
101. 15:20:00 116 AUT19780426 NEUHART Jörg – 223
102. 15:20:30 117 GBR19880512 THOMAS Richard – 224
103. 15:21:00 118 GER19871121 HEIN Josua – 226
104. 15:21:30 119 FRA19850422 TROQUIER Mathieu SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM 116 227
105. 15:22:00 120 HUN19841223 N SZABO Endre – 228
106. 15:22:30 122 IRL19900301 LAUGHLAND Scott 131 228
107. 15:23:00 123 SUI19890126 JEANDIN Thomas – 242
108. 15:23:30 124 SLO19860408 N JERSIN Andraz – 251
109. 15:24:00 126 AUT19860509 NAGL Robert – 251
110. 15:24:30 127 SWE19900420 N HARNSTROM Oscar – 267
111. 15:25:00 128 ITA19890813 BUGNONE Marco ARGENTINA BIKE GRAVITY TEAM 85 269
112. 15:25:30 129 CZE19880112 MIKULENKA Martin 133 288
113. 15:26:00 130 GER19840330 SCHMIDT Rene – 293
114. 15:26:30 131 AUT19881203 INSELSBACHER Philipp – 298
115. 15:27:00 132 CZE19840412 KANTOREK Petr – 301
116. 15:27:30 133 CRO19780827 BRAJKOVIC Ivan MAMMOTH RACING TEAM – 301
117. 15:28:00 134 AUT19880410 MALTROVSKY Raffael – 301
118. 15:28:30 135 FRA19911020 THOME Patrick ° TEAM SPORT BIKE 112 319
119. 15:29:00 136 SWE19900108 DERTELL Dennis 113 324
120. 15:29:30 137 ESP19890714 SIMO CERVERA Xavier – 325
121. 15:30:00 138 AUS19910403 DINHAM Laurie ° SUSPENSION CENTER 136 326
122. 15:30:30 139 GER19841120 RUPPERT Falco – 333
123. 15:31:00 140 AUT19880406 ZEHENTNER Andy – 333
124. 15:31:30 141 FRA19870801 EME David 102 350
125. 15:32:00 142 SUI19870420 MULLER Sébastien – 351
126. 15:32:30 143 SWE19900809 KANGAS Alexander – 353
127. 15:33:00 144 GBR19830301 SMITH David – 357
128. 15:33:30 145 GBR19880304 JONES Ralph 134 358
129. 15:34:00 146 GBR19790814 HUGHES James 157 362
130. 15:34:30 147 SLO19901024 N VRECEK Kristjan – 365
131. 15:35:00 148 FRA19860821 DELTEIL Loïc – 380
132. 15:35:30 149 GBR19870620 STOCK James – 383
133. 15:36:00 150 SWE19900519 WALLNER Niklas – 392
134. 15:36:30 151 GBR19900315 DAVIES Emyr 160 394
135. 15:37:00 153 SUI19791021 TIREFORT Fabrice – 408
136. 15:37:30 154 LAT19910724 N SKARULIS Rudolfs ° – 408
137. 15:38:00 155 AUT19890618 KONTSCHIEDER Kevin – 408
138. 15:38:30 156 SUI19901228 LIEBERHERR Janick – 408
139. 15:39:00 157 CZE19860111 CEP Pavel – 408
140. 15:39:30 159 FRA19861225 N CARDON Simon – 451
141. 15:40:00 160 ITA19901129 N FRANCO Edoardo – 460
142. 15:40:30 162 GBR19890206 N MEARS Scott 105 480
143. 15:41:00 163 SLO19880430 N HUMAR Tadej – 484
144. 15:41:30 164 BEL19850430 N RADERMECKER Thibaud – 484
145. 15:42:00 165 GER19900909 N SUTTER Johannes – 484
146. 15:42:30 249 CZE19871230 N KOTRLA Patrik – 484
147. 15:43:00 166 FRA19850211 N NICOLE Olivier – 533
148. 15:43:30 167 FRA19920911 N CHOLLEY Geoffrey ° – 538
149. 15:44:00 168 GBR19920421 N GANNICOTT Arran ° 132 545
150. 15:44:30 169 GBR19910530 N MOLLOY Harry ° 94 545
151. 15:45:00 170 AUT19891002 SIEDER Georg SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM 103 545
152. 15:45:30 171 POL19880419 N PERIN Arkadiusz – 545
153. 15:46:00 172 CZE19860929 N BARTA Ondrej – 567
154. 15:46:30 173 AUT19900225 N REINBACHER Mario – 601
155. 15:47:00 174 SWE19901015 N HAMMAR Tim – 621
156. 15:47:30 175 GER19811111 N KRIEGER Andreas – 653
157. 15:48:00 176 SUI19910104 N SCHAAD Ian ° – 655
158. 15:48:30 177 GBR19900513 N MALLER Ashley – 674
159. 15:49:00 178 SWE19911115 N PETERSSON Kim ° 141 674
160. 15:49:30 179 SLO19910117 N PANDUR Ziga ° 165 674
161. 15:50:00 180 ITA19911128 GAMENARA Andréa ° ARGENTINA BIKE GRAVITY TEAM 149 674
162. 15:50:30 181 GBR19910623 N BREWIN Gareth ° 119 674
163. 15:51:00 182 FRA19910606 GROIZARD Félix ° TEAM SPORT BIKE 122 674
164. 15:51:30 183 FRA19870412 N CARNINO Matthieu – 728
165. 15:52:00 184 AUS19920909 N FAIRBANKS Marcus ° – 729
166. 15:52:30 185 FRA19890222 N VERRIER Benjamin – 745
167. 15:53:00 186 AUT19910827 N ILLETSCHKO Marcel ° – –
168. 15:53:30 189 NED19830330 N MEIJER Jurg – –
169. 15:54:00 190 HUN19911125 N TARR Tamas ° – –
170. 15:54:30 191 ITA19920709 CAIRE Pietro ° ARGENTINA BIKE GRAVITY TEAM – –
171. 15:55:00 192 BEL19910917 N GILLES Bertrand ° – –
172. 15:55:30 193 FRA19911219 N ARTHUS Florian ° – –
173. 15:56:00 194 NOR19921125 N JOHANSEN Zakarias Blom ° – –
174. 15:56:30 195 CZE19910408 N KIMMEL Erik ° – –
175. 15:57:00 196 BUL19851016 N MARKOV Martin – –
176. 15:57:30 197 HUN19910401 N VERES Marton Vitez ° – –
177. 15:58:00 198 CRO19910817 KLACINSKI Nikola ° MAMMOTH RACING TEAM – –
178. 15:58:30 199 SWE19921113 N KANGAS Oliwer ° – –
179. 15:59:00 200 SUI19910814 N HOSANG David ° – –
180. 15:59:30 201 USA19911231 N HADLEY Nic ° – –
181. 16:00:00 202 ITA19910409 N COSSETA Daniele ° – –
182. 16:00:30 203 AUT19921127 N GRUBER Manuel ° – –
183. 16:01:00 204 USA19790821 N TRUMPORE Dave – –
184. 16:01:30 206 GBR19920608 N WILLIAMSON Greg ° – –
185. 16:02:00 207 NED19860215 N VAN VEGHEL Joey – –
186. 16:02:30 209 SWE19880902 N KALLSTROM Erik – –
187. 16:03:00 210 USA19831221 N CAVALETTO Andrew – –
188. 16:03:30 211 SVK19921026 N WACHAL Patrik ° – –
189. 16:04:00 212 CZE19911024 N HANAK Martin ° – –
190. 16:04:30 213 ITA19790728 N SOTTOCORNOLA Davide – –
191. 16:05:00 214 GER19910325 N SETZER Kevin ° – –
192. 16:05:30 215 FRA19910711 SIMON Jonas ° TEAM SPORT BIKE – –
193. 16:06:00 216 SVK19920717 N LISKA Tomas ° – –
194. 16:06:30 217 AUT19910512 N BURGLER Timo ° – –
195. 16:07:00 218 GER19911031 N OLUOCH Benjamin ° – –
196. 16:07:30 219 CZE19920711 N WEISS Tomas ° – –
197. 16:08:00 220 FRA19920926 ANDREU Bastien ° TEAM SPORT BIKE – –
198. 16:08:30 221 SWE19911121 N BECKEMAN Felix ° – –
199. 16:09:00 222 SUI19921028 N PACCOLAT Marius ° – –
200. 16:09:30 223 HUN19921029 N LISZI Attila ° – –
201. 16:10:00 224 FIN19920314 N LAMPEN Antti ° – –
202. 16:10:30 226 CRO19910428 N TOPOL Berislav ° MAMMOTH RACING TEAM – –
203. 16:11:00 227 USA19920804 N COUTURE Alex ° – –
204. 16:11:30 228 FRA19910415 BENOIT Clément ° TEAM SPORT BIKE – –
205. 16:12:00 230 USA19891225 N STACHENFELD Amado – –
206. 16:12:30 231 NZL19910205 N KING Freddie ° – –
207. 16:13:00 232 AUT19860912 N MIKOWITSCH Alexander – –
208. 16:13:30 233 AUT19910821 N WILHELM Florian ° – –
209. 16:14:00 234 CZE19920918 N MATYAS Petr ° – –
210. 16:14:30 235 USA19920303 N ROPELATO Mitch ° – –
211. 16:15:00 236 NED19780519 N WICHMAN Joost – –
212. 16:15:30 237 GBR19920226 POWELL Alex ° 2STAGE FACTORY – –
213. 16:16:00 238 FRA19920903 RACAUD Arthur ° TEAM SPORT BIKE – –
214. 16:16:30 240 DEN19820505 N WEIDEMANN Mads – –
215. 16:17:00 242 ITA19920213 ILARDI Tommaso ° DYTECH DH – –
216. 16:17:30 243 ESP19910111 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Marco ° MOTRIL-SIERRA NEVADA – –
217. 16:18:00 244 LAT19760615 N OSIS Gundars – –
218. 16:18:30 245 CRO19910223 PRELOGOVIC Leon ° MAMMOTH RACING TEAM – –
219. 16:19:00 246 GER19920424 N FADER Fabian ° – –
220. 16:19:30 247 NZL19861129 N ALLEN Joseph – –
221. 16:20:00 248 RUS19880224 N PUKHIR Nikolay – –

Womens Qualifying start times:

1. 14:00:00 P 1 FRA19810819 WCL JONNIER Sabrina TEAM MAXXIS-ROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES 1 1
2. 14:00:30 P 2 FRA19860527 WCh RAGOT Emmeline SUSPENSION CENTER 2 2
3. 14:01:00 P 3 GBR19790412 NCh MOSELEY Tracy TREK WORLD RACING 3 3
4. 14:01:30 P 4 FRA19890417 PUGIN Floriane IRON HORSE-KENDA-PLAYBIKER 4 4
5. 14:02:00 P 5 FRA19830128 NCh GROS Céline MORZINE-AVORIAZ 74 5 5
6. 14:02:30 P 6 JPN19830401 SUEMASA Mio 6 6
7. 14:03:00 P 8 GBR19820827 GRIFFITHS Fionn NORCO WORLD TEAM 8 8
8. 14:03:30 11 CAN19780426 NCh BUCHAR Claire CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE 11 9
9. 14:04:00 13 AUT19801112 MOLCIK Anita YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 13 13
10. 14:04:30 14 AUT19801118 BERNHARD Petra ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA RACING TEAM 14 14
11. 14:05:00 16 FRA19910610 WCL PAJOT Anais ° TEAM SUNN 16 21
12. 14:05:30 17 SUI19870101 RUCHTI Miriam TEAM VARIO RACING 17 18
13. 14:06:00 19 GBR19900914 STONE Jessica 2STAGE FACTORY 19 17
14. 14:06:30 20 GBR19890427 CURD Katy 20 34
15. 14:07:00 21 GBR19830116 GASKELL Helen 21 23
16. 14:07:30 22 USA19820727 HARVEY Darian 30 28
17. 14:08:00 23 ITA19860416 CANEPA Elisa IRON HORSE-KENDA-PLAYBIKER 28 31
18. 14:08:30 24 FRA19881007 SAX Caroline 32 35
19. 14:09:00 25 FRA19880708 BORDERES Sophie 39 36
20. 14:09:30 26 GER19881011 RUCKNAGEL Harriet 33 38
21. 14:10:00 27 GBR19850121 NEWMAN Sarah 22 42
22. 14:10:30 28 FRA19920313 LOMBARD Fanny ° 35 44
23. 14:11:00 29 ITA19910711 NCh MARCELLINI Alia ° – 56
24. 14:11:30 30 CRO19830924 KODRNJA Kristina – 61
25. 14:12:00 31 GER19791125 BEEGE Nicole – 65
26. 14:12:30 32 AUT19830811 FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie 26 77
27. 14:13:00 33 ITA19881103 PERARDI Federica DYTECH DH – 80
28. 14:13:30 34 GER19880210 RUBESAM Sandra – 125
29. 14:14:00 36 GER19910616 DICKERHOFF Leoni-Caro. ° – 132
30. 14:14:30 38 GBR19830511 N LATCHEM Harriet – 167
31. 14:15:00 39 SUI19911106 N CAPPELLARI Carina ° – 174
32. 14:15:30 40 GBR19900711 N WRIGGLESWORTH Kerry – 183
33. 14:16:00 44 GBR19800602 N HORRIDGE Emily – –
34. 14:16:30 45 NOR19780831 N AGER-WICK Anita – –
35. 14:17:00 47 BAR19801018 N MART Jaymie – –

Mens 4x qualifying start list:

1 65 AUS19821216 WCL GRAVES Jared YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 1 1
2 66 NED19780519 WICHMAN Joost 2 2
3 67 FRA19861010 SALADINI Romain TEAM SUNN 4 3
4 68 CZE19810401 PROKOP Michal 6 5
5 69 ESP19810301 ALVAREZ DE LARA LUCAS Rafael SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING 7 6
6 70 GBR19820125 ATHERTON Dan ANIMAL COMMENCAL 5 7
7 71 CZE19870612 SLAVIK Tomas 8 8
8 72 GER19880304 FISCHBACH Johannes GHOST A.T.G. PRO TEAM 17 9
9 73 GBR19780602 NCh BEAUMONT Scott ROCKY MOUNTAIN UK 14 10
10 74 GER19760514 TSCHUGG Guido GHOST A.T.G. PRO TEAM 12 11
11 75 USA19920303 NCh ROPELATO Mitch 9 12
12 76 CZE19870217 MECHURA Lukas CHAIN REACTION CYCLES/INTENSE 11 13
13 77 FRA19850624 DERBIER Quentin 16 14
14 78 NED19830330 MEIJER Jurg 13 15
15 79 SVK19820410 POLC Filip MS EVIL RACING 15 16
16 80 AUS19800528 MADILL Luke GT BICYCLES 10 17
17 81 SUI19890908 GRAF David 26 18
18 82 SUI19840802 SEYDOUX Pascal 22 20
19 83 CZE19920227 RIHA Jakub – 22
20 84 SVK19870522 VITKO Matej 20 24
21 85 GBR19910216 KERR Bernard 24 29
22 86 SUI19880730 FREI Martin 40 34
23 87 SLO19830916 NOVAK Luka – 35
24 89 SVK19880617 PESKO Marek 42 37
25 90 GBR19890403 CAMPBELL-JENNER Patrick 36 40
26 91 NED19860215 VAN VEGHEL Joey 30 43
27 92 SLO19870518 FRANK Tilen – 45
28 93 FRA19860814 COUSINIE Fabien KENDA MOREWOOD 32 46
29 95 GBR19900204 DOWIE Tom – 53
30 97 SLO19871023 STAPIC Matej – 58
31 98 POL19891209 NCh PARADOWSKI Piotr – 59
32 100 CZE19880308 TEJCHMAN Premek 44 71
33 102 POL19870827 BARAN Lukasz – 77
34 103 SUI19820530 KIENER Adrian – 78
35 104 NZL19870418 MASTERS Wyn ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA RACING TEAM – 80
36 105 HUN19830227 VIGH-KISS Gabor – 80
37 106 GBR19830202 FERRIS Duncan – 80
38 107 AUT19800707 BUBLA Thomas – 80
39 108 CZE19890120 STASEK Adam GHOST A.T.G. PRO TEAM 43 88
40 109 FRA19830911 GADOIS Ludovic TEAM VARIO RACING – 94
41 110 GER19861103 SCHERZ Stefan – 96
42 111 SUI19851220 WEISS Adrian SCOTT 11 – 100
43 113 NZL19911125 MACDONALD Brook ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCIA RACING TEAM 34 111
44 115 POL19880327 KULESZA Robert – 117
45 116 AUT19780813 SEDLAK Markus – 125
46 117 SWE19911121 BECKEMAN Felix – 126
47 118 AUT19881221 KRAINER Thomas – 127
48 120 GER19810626 TSCHUGG Arne 41 136
49 121 FRA19840403 RICCI Ghislain – 147
50 124 HUN19880214 KOVACS Attila – 151
51 125 SUI19831216 GERBER Sidney – 151
52 126 AUT19841008 STADLER Thomas – 151
53 127 GER19850429 SCHÄFER Thomas SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM – 165
54 128 HUN19830626 HODI Andras – 167
55 129 GBR19910704 ROBERTS Scott – 178
56 131 RSA19800709 JONES Oliver – 180
57 132 SUI19790203 MUTHER Werner – 181
58 133 FRA19890829 GALLEAN Mathieu TEAM SUNN – 183
59 134 AUT19861223 EDER Christoph – 183
60 135 GER19890704 BRÜCKNER Petrik – 202
61 136 CZE19800104 HNIDAK Jakub – 204
62 137 GER19861104 HANKO Adrian – 205
63 138 RSA19900912 GARLICKI Stefan – 206
64 139 SLO19880607 MALEKOVIC Davorin – 222
65 140 SUI19910719 KISER Stefan – 244
66 141 HUN19920504 BABARCZI Balazs – 244
67 142 GER19900613 GÖHLER Aiko – 256
68 143 GER19920519 WRSTALA Maximilian – –
69 144 GER19830421 AUERSWALD Daniel – –
70 145 GER19830225 THALMANN Bela – –
71 146 SWE19771031 SJOBLOM Frans – –
72 147 GER19881222 HUBER Andreas – –
73 148 GER19700214 WEISSE Markus – –
74 149 SUI19890921 RUFENER Renato – –
75 150 GER19880410 WENDSCHUH Kai – –
76 151 NED19800513 NEUS Jeroen – –
77 152 GER19881207 BUCHHOLZ Oliver Horst – –
78 153 GBR19910124 LENTHALL Max – –
79 154 SVK19880416 NOVACIK Peter – –
80 156 GER19900310 BÖRSCHIG Hannes – –
81 157 CZE19900220 SVUB Jan – –
82 158 SUI19880815 WEISS Mirco SCOTT 11 – –
83 159 GER19820608 KARWARTH Andy – –
84 160 ITA19860315 SUDING Lorenzo DYTECH DH – –
85 161 GER19830204 WÖLFL Georg – –
86 162 GER19850301 RICHTER Peter – –
87 163 CZE19910408 KIMMEL Erik – –
88 165 GER19831019 FÜLLE Daniel – –
89 166 FRA19850422 TROQUIER Mathieu SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM – –
90 167 GER19840811 HUBER Markus – –
91 168 GER19920914 BRETHAUER Luis – –
92 169 GER19761201 STROHN Sigi – –
93 170 GER19880521 VÖLKER Jens – –
94 171 GER19910104 KEWITSCH Michael – –
95 172 GER19880507 KRAMER Jürgen – –
96 173 GER19880620 RUNST Marko – –
97 174 ITA19830127 GARGAGLIA Francesco – –
98 175 SUI19910616 KISTNER Benjamin – –
99 177 SUI19880516 KÜTTEL Fabian – –
100 178 GER19900423 PONZETTA Alessandro – –
101 179 AUT19910725 MADERTHANER Stephan – –
102 180 GER19810621 DOTZAUER Andreas – –
103 181 CZE19890602 NOVOTNY Stepan – –
104 182 GBR19880527 ROBERTS David – –
105 183 GER19760807 DECKER Klaus – –
106 184 GER19850616 HUBER Michael – –
107 185 GBR19860825 MCAVOY Kieran – 50
108 186 GER19860316 GOTTSCHLICH Florian – 51
109 187 GBR19741123 LONGDEN Will 39 49
110 188 GBR19841006 EVANS William 29 30

Womens 4x qualifying start times:

1 33 NED19820707 WCL BEERTEN Anneke SUSPENSION CENTER 1 1
2 34 USA19811024 NCh KINTNER Jill 3 2
3 35 GBR19820827 GRIFFITHS Fionn NORCO WORLD TEAM 2 3
4 36 AUT19801112 NCh MOLCIK Anita YETI FOX SHOX FACTORY RACE TEAM 10 6
5 37 JPN19830401 SUEMASA Mio 12 7
6 39 SUI19810926 OETJEN Lucia 14 11
7 40 SUI19820323 NCh SEYDOUX Rachel 16 13
8 41 FRA19860527 RAGOT Emmeline SUSPENSION CENTER 9 14
9 42 CZE19890427 LABOUNKOVA Romana 8 15
10 43 ESP19770825 CASTRO FERNANDEZ Eva 13 16
11 45 AUT19830811 FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie 17 18
12 46 USA19770520 STEINMETZ Neven – 20
13 47 GBR19880226 NCh PHILLIPS Charlie – 23
14 48 GBR19890427 CURD Katy – 29
15 49 CZE19890218 VOTAVOVA Tereza – 30
16 50 GER19840907 TELTSCHER Stephanie – 31
17 51 GER19870802 BRETHAUER Laura – 39
18 53 SLO19900209 KNEZ Neza – 53
19 55 GER19900922 SCHLEIFENBAUM Lea – –
20 56 ITA19881103 PERARDI Federica DYTECH DH – –

Schladming Qualifying Start times

Share

Newsletter Terms & Conditions

Please enter your email so we can keep you updated with news, features and the latest offers. If you are not interested you can unsubscribe at any time. We will never sell your data and you'll only get messages from us and our partners whose products and services we think you'll enjoy.

Read our full Privacy Policy as well as Terms & Conditions.

production