Here is the complete qualifying results from today at Schladming. Big Mike has got his pen and pencil out and worked out the points permutations here.

Just having a quick scan through the results, Nick Beer had a flier in 4th, DirtTV chesty cam rider Ben Reid was on fire with an 8th. Gareth Brewin another DirtTV helmet cam rider was fastest junior in 31st, Joe Smith smashed in at 11th, local boy Boris Tetzlaff had a goody for 17th. Minnaar in his words "went down faster than a home sick mole" at the same spot where Brendan crashed last year. Luke Strobel 10th, Mitch Ropelato probably more known for his 4x skills landed a 40th, Bryceland 24th after a big stack. Got to mention Dirt Magazine's Ralph "Wreckin Ball" Jones, he bagged a 50th riding with an ankle the size of a water mellon.

2016-foes-mixer-trail-2
Saladini leads. World Cup 4X, Maribor, Slovenia

1 1 AUS19850721 HILL Samuel MER 44.832 (7) 1:51.00 (1) 2:58.03 (1) 4:04.82 0.00 Q

2 10 FRA19800726 BAREL Fabien SUB 45.168 (4) 1:51.93 (2) 3:00.11 (2) 4:07.87 +3.05 Q

3 7 GBR19880110 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan MER 44.832 (7) 1:53.99 (6) 3:00.31 (3) 4:07.98 +3.16 Q

4 13 SUI19870917 BEER Nick STT 41.730 (58) 1:53.91 (4) 3:02.53 (5) 4:10.60 +5.78 Q

5 8 NZL19881028 BLENKINSOP Samuel YET 41.301 (80) 1:54.92 (8) 3:04.24 (7) 4:12.38 +7.56 Q

6 4 GBR19850226 ATHERTON Gee ANC 44.175 (11) 1:53.33 (3) 3:01.32 (4) 4:13.88 +9.06 Q

7 3 GBR19740617 PEAT Steve SCB 44.338 (10) 1:54.93 (9) 3:06.82 (11) 4:15.76 +10.94 Q

8 41 IRL19860324 REID Ben JRR 45.338 (2) 1:55.32 (10) 3:05.58 (9) 4:16.09 +11.27 Q

9 18 FRA19791011 PASCAL Mickael MSC 43.071 (29) 1:55.98 (12) 3:07.56 (12) 4:16.16 +11.34 Q

10 25 USA19860624 STROBEL Luke TMR 43.854 (14) 1:57.19 (19) 3:08.34 (14) 4:17.66 +12.84 Q

11 29 GBR19900704 SMITH Joseph KON 44.175 (11) 1:58.24 (29) 3:07.63 (13) 4:17.85 +13.03 Q

12 9 USA19871224 GWIN Aaron YET 43.695 (17) 1:55.48 (11) 3:11.09 (22) 4:18.07 +13.25 Q

13 15 GBR19840925 BEAUMONT Marc GTB 42.020 (51) 1:56.71 (15) 3:08.52 (15) 4:18.67 +13.85 Q

14 6 NZL19841020 LEOV Justin TRK 41.443 (71) 1:56.75 (16) 3:10.53 (20) 4:18.73 +13.91 Q

15 11 CAN19891125 SMITH Steve MSE 39.283(158) 1:56.02 (13) 3:06.18 (10) 4:18.76 +13.94 Q

16 38 FRA19890421 BIGONI Joris 42.614 (34) 1:57.47 (21) 3:09.34 (18) 4:19.39 +14.57 Q

17 78 AUT19900121 TETZLAFF Boris SAF 41.443 (71) 1:58.02 (26) 3:09.07 (16) 4:19.75 +14.93 Q

18 5 AUS19831121 HANNAH Michael GTB 44.832 (7) 1:56.82 (17) 3:10.16 (19) 4:20.51 +15.69 Q

19 2 RSA19811113 MINNAAR Greg SCB 45.681 (1) 1:53.91 (4) 3:02.91 (6) 4:21.02 +16.20 Q

20 50 GBR19820125 ATHERTON Dan ANC 43.537 (20) 1:54.73 (7) 3:05.15 (8) 4:21.13 +16.31 Q

21 17 AUS19780301 KOVARIK Chris CRC 43.537 (20) 1:57.41 (20) 3:10.73 (21) 4:21.64 +16.82 Q

22 24 FRA19840612 PEDEMANAUD Fabien STT 42.464 (38) 1:58.24 (29) 3:11.36 (25) 4:21.83 +17.01 Q

23 28 GBR19850716 STANBRIDGE Dan 42.315 (44) 1:57.68 (22) 3:11.21 (23) 4:21.97 +17.15 Q

24 12 GBR19900323 BRYCELAND Josh SCB 43.381 (25) 1:58.17 (28) 3:09.21 (17) 4:22.45 +17.63 Q

25 27 FRA19850428 SPAGNOLO Damien SUB 41.730 (58) 1:58.06 (27) 3:11.44 (26) 4:22.49 +17.67 Q

26 47 AUT19871013 PEKOLL Markus SAF 42.614 (34) 1:59.21 (40) 3:11.23 (24) 4:23.57 +18.75 Q

27 55 NZL19870418 MASTERS Wyn ANT 40.066(131) 2:00.61 (53) 3:12.25 (28) 4:23.88 +19.06 Q

28 56 GBR19900212 DALE Sam 43.854 (14) 2:02.25 (79) 3:13.46 (31) 4:24.19 +19.37 Q

29 37 NZL19880203 COLE Cameron TMR 41.730 (58) 1:59.39 (42) 3:13.21 (30) 4:24.61 +19.79 Q

30 19 USA19861029 RIFFLE Duncan DRR 40.881 (97) 1:59.14 (39) 3:13.49 (32) 4:24.71 +19.89 Q

31 181 GBR19910623 BREWIN Gareth ° 41.443 (71) 2:02.31 (80) 3:15.65 (47) 4:24.90 +20.08 Q

32 70 BEL19830323 VINK Nico 40.200(128) 1:58.76 (34) 3:13.51 (34) 4:24.98 +20.16 Q

33 73 ESP19810417 ROJO VIDAL Cesar 43.381 (25) 1:59.90 (44) 3:13.88 (36) 4:25.24 +20.42 Q

34 30 GBR19910920 HART Danny ° LSS 40.606(111) 1:59.07 (37) 3:13.49 (32) 4:25.60 +20.78 Q

35 43 GBR19841228 BRAITHWAITE Thomas 43.537 (20) 1:58.24 (29) 3:12.93 (29) 4:25.65 +20.83 Q

36 71 GBR19880611 BARNES Joe 40.606(111) 2:00.48 (52) 3:14.47 (41) 4:25.70 +20.88 Q

37 159 FRA19861225 CARDON Simon 41.875 (55) 2:00.14 (45) 3:14.07 (37) 4:26.20 +21.38 Q

38 16 ESP19820930 GUARDIA PASCUAL Bernat MAS 42.765 (30) 1:56.63 (14) 3:14.46 (40) 4:26.25 +21.43 Q

39 62 FRA19860809 KURTZ Cyrille SRS 42.315 (44) 2:01.09 (58) 3:16.30 (54) 4:26.38 +21.56 Q

40 235 USA19920303 ROPELATO Mitch ° 40.881 (97) 2:00.16 (47) 3:14.32 (38) 4:26.63 +21.81 Q

41 90 USA19791121 KEENE Curtis 42.765 (30) 2:00.82 (55) 3:15.58 (45) 4:26.68 +21.86 Q

42 102 FRA19880416 PAULHAN Romain 41.586 (67) 2:00.24 (49) 3:14.36 (39) 4:27.00 +22.18 Q

43 20 AUS19890725 DELFS Mitchell KMT 42.315 (44) 2:01.91 (71) 3:14.87 (42) 4:27.08 +22.26 Q

44 178 SWE19911115 PETERSSON Kim ° 41.020 (89) 2:00.28 (50) 3:15.22 (44) 4:27.19 +22.37 Q

45 31 SWE19880704 WALLNER Robin 43.225 (28) 2:00.15 (46) 3:15.70 (49) 4:27.55 +22.73 Q

46 66 GBR19910216 KERR Bernard ° 39.411(156) 2:01.43 (62) 3:17.27 (62) 4:27.63 +22.81 Q

47 45 FRA19841030 RUFFIN Thibaut 41.301 (80) 1:57.91 (25) 3:17.34 (63) 4:27.69 +22.87 Q

48 105 AUS19910713 O'CONNOR Shaun ° IKP 41.875 (55) 1:59.72 (43) 3:15.93 (53) 4:28.09 +23.27 Q

49 92 FIN19841218 BERG Toni 41.301 (80) 2:01.73 (66) 3:15.69 (48) 4:28.23 +23.41 Q

50 145 GBR19880304 JONES Ralph 40.743(105) 2:02.95 (83) 3:16.82 (56) 4:28.35 +23.53 Q

51 128 ITA19890813 BUGNONE Marco ABG 40.881 (97) 2:01.81 (69) 3:17.02 (57) 4:28.41 +23.59 Q

52 74 GER19770808 KLAUSMANN Marcus GHO 41.160 (83) 2:01.85 (70) 3:16.44 (55) 4:28.45 +23.63 Q

53 54 ESP19900103 FERREIRO PAJUELO Antonio XMS 41.443 (71) 2:02.08 (76) 3:17.17 (61) 4:28.52 +23.70 Q

54 80 SUI19851227 BEER Marcel 40.334(121) 1:59.31 (41) 3:15.78 (51) 4:28.59 +23.77 Q

55 127 SWE19900420 HARNSTROM Oscar 41.730 (58) 1:58.98 (35) 3:18.15 (67) 4:28.87 +24.05 Q

56 69 SWE19781130 OLUND Herman 42.020 (51) 2:01.57 (63) 3:17.03 (58) 4:28.92 +24.10 Q

57 101 POL19821124 JODKO Maciej 41.020 (89) 2:00.75 (54) 3:15.59 (46) 4:29.03 +24.21 Q

58 89 CZE19851126 CHARVAT Matej 43.695 (17) 1:58.73 (33) 3:15.85 (52) 4:29.28 +24.46 Q

59 14 RSA19840805 NEETHLING Andrew TRK 41.730 (58) 2:01.78 (67) 3:17.16 (59) 4:29.55 +24.73 Q

60 141 FRA19870801 EME David 41.586 (67) 2:03.65 (91) 3:17.77 (65) 4:29.56 +24.74 Q

61 117 GBR19880512 THOMAS Richard 42.614 (34) 2:00.39 (51) 3:15.18 (43) 4:29.57 +24.75 Q

62 36 AUS19891125 BUTTON Joshua 43.695 (17) 2:01.08 (57) 3:15.75 (50) 4:29.60 +24.78 Q

63 33 ESP19760604 OULEGO MORENO Ivan MAS 41.730 (58) 2:02.16 (77) 3:17.16 (59) 4:29.73 +24.91 Q

64 83 CZE19810425 VAGNER Adam 45.168 (4) 1:59.04 (36) 3:18.86 (74) 4:29.80 +24.98 Q

65 34 FRA19860206 GEORGES Pierre Charles SAF 45.168 (4) 2:05.19(114) 3:19.32 (76) 4:29.84 +25.02 Q

66 170 AUT19891002 SIEDER Georg SAF 43.537 (20) 1:57.77 (23) 3:13.71 (35) 4:30.01 +25.19 Q

67 162 GBR19890206 MEARS Scott 40.066(131) 2:03.97 (95) 3:18.29 (69) 4:31.00 +26.18 Q

68 48 GBR19890215 CUNNINGHAM Ruaridh CRC 44.175 (11) 2:01.31 (60) 3:18.79 (71) 4:31.55 +26.73 Q

69 40 FRA19900423 THIRION Remi SRS 38.653(170) 2:04.00 (97) 3:19.33 (77) 4:31.67 +26.85 Q

70 44 USA19870404 STRAIT Kyle STA 42.020 (51) 2:01.61 (64) 3:17.43 (64) 4:31.73 +26.91 Q

71 84 SLO19890427 RUTAR Nejc MBO 42.315 (44) 2:02.07 (75) 3:18.70 (70) 4:31.76 +26.94 Q

72 59 FRA19851018 REMY Maxime SCT 40.334(121) 2:03.48 (89) 3:19.64 (81) 4:32.27 +27.45 Q

72 192 BEL19910917 GILLES Bertrand ° 40.334(121) 2:02.01 (72) 3:17.91 (66) 4:32.27 +27.45 Q

74 182 FRA19910606 GROIZARD Felix ° TSB 42.167 (50) 2:02.31 (80) 3:18.80 (72) 4:32.28 +27.46 Q

75 60 AUS19891203 RISCHBIETH Will 42.315 (44) 2:03.13 (84) 3:18.25 (68) 4:32.30 +27.48 Q

76 109 CZE19780316 HYNCICA Vlastimil 42.765 (30) 2:05.17(113) 3:19.78 (82) 4:32.35 +27.53 Q

77 85 SUI19870716 GSPAN Dominik 42.315 (44) 2:02.03 (73) 3:19.55 (80) 4:32.40 +27.58 Q

78 22 ESP19790210 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ David LSS 42.614 (34) 2:02.20 (78) 3:19.50 (79) 4:32.80 +27.98 Q

79 143 SWE19900809 KANGAS Alexander 41.020 (89) 2:04.44(100) 3:19.26 (75) 4:32.84 +28.02 Q

80 68 GER19890805 STRASSER Benny 39.540(151) 2:04.54(101) 3:20.45 (85) 4:32.86 +28.04 Q

81 32 GBR19870520 SIMMONDS Matthew CRC 43.381 (25) 2:01.14 (59) 3:19.36 (78) 4:33.07 +28.25

82 249 CZE19871230 KOTRLA Patrik 40.881 (97) 2:04.54(101) 3:20.68 (88) 4:34.23 +29.41

83 180 ITA19911128 GAMENARA Andrea ° ABG 40.066(131) 2:06.76(130) 3:22.35 (96) 4:34.60 +29.78

84 177 GBR19900513 MALLER Ashley 40.066(131) 2:05.46(117) 3:22.34 (95) 4:34.70 +29.88

85 99 ITA19851202 MILIVINTI Marco DDH 40.469(113) 2:03.15 (86) 3:22.28 (94) 4:34.72 +29.90

86 81 SUI19880816 PEYER Lars SCT 41.586 (67) 2:01.07 (56) 3:20.52 (86) 4:34.76 +29.94

87 119 FRA19850422 TROQUIER Mathieu SAF 40.881 (97) 2:04.77(108) 3:21.32 (90) 4:34.93 +30.11

88 42 NZL19790430 RANKIN Nathan IKP 42.765 (30) 1:56.94 (18) 3:22.57 (98) 4:34.98 +30.16

89 106 GER19880913 IRMISCH Erik 41.443 (71) 2:01.66 (65) 3:18.80 (72) 4:35.30 +30.48

90 21 FIN19840419 LEHIKOINEN Matti MSE 43.537 (20) 2:03.97 (95) 3:19.95 (83) 4:35.46 +30.64

91 77 NZL19911125 MACDONALD Brook ° ANT 41.020 (89) 2:00.19 (48) 3:23.95(102) 4:35.53 +30.71

92 82 SUI19880730 FREI Martin 38.903(167) 2:04.57(104) 3:21.29 (89) 4:35.62 +30.80

93 96 SLO19821104 VAUH Miran 40.881 (97) 2:05.21(115) 3:21.61 (92) 4:35.79 +30.97

94 97 AUT19870908 SIEDER Mario SAF 41.586 (67) 2:03.14 (85) 3:20.39 (84) 4:35.85 +31.03

95 185 FRA19890222 VERRIER Benjamin 39.540(151) 2:03.25 (88) 3:21.58 (91) 4:35.90 +31.08

96 75 FRA19880422 DERONZIER Esteban MLG 40.334(121) 2:03.64 (90) 3:20.64 (87) 4:36.55 +31.73

97 129 CZE19880112 MIKULENKA Martin 41.160 (83) 2:05.10(111) 3:23.20(100) 4:36.82 +32.00

98 144 GBR19830301 SMITH David 42.464 (38) 2:04.95(109) 3:22.51 (97) 4:37.16 +32.34

99 166 FRA19850211 NICOLE Olivier 38.044(179) 2:05.13(112) 3:22.87 (99) 4:37.31 +32.49

100 156 SUI19901228 LIEBERHERR Janick 39.801(143) 2:06.86(132) 3:24.71(108) 4:37.98 +33.16

101 171 POL19880419 PERIN Arkadiusz 39.155(163) 2:05.62(119) 3:24.18(103) 4:38.27 +33.45

102 137 ESP19890714 SIMO CERVERA Xavier 40.334(121) 2:06.76(130) 3:25.09(109) 4:38.42 +33.60

103 193 FRA19911219 ARTHUS Florian ° 41.443 (71) 2:05.46(117) 3:23.44(101) 4:38.46 +33.64

104 94 POL19810923 SLIWA Michal 37.337(186) 2:07.81(143) 3:25.58(112) 4:38.78 +33.96

105 148 FRA19860821 DELTEIL Loic 42.020 (51) 2:05.28(116) 3:24.42(106) 4:39.40 +34.58

106 61 GBR19880420 CATHRO Ben 41.875 (55) 1:59.08 (38) 3:22.15 (93) 4:39.52 +34.70

107 157 CZE19860111 CEP Pavel 39.801(143) 2:06.58(127) 3:25.48(111) 4:39.77 +34.95

108 203 AUT19921127 GRUBER Manuel ° 40.469(113) 2:07.26(138) 3:26.34(116) 4:39.87 +35.05

109 107 FRA19890829 GALLEAN Mathieu SRS 39.933(135) 2:04.37 (99) 3:24.18(103) 4:40.23 +35.41

110 183 FRA19870412 CARNINO Matthieu 40.881 (97) 2:03.85 (93) 3:24.63(107) 4:40.34 +35.52

111 168 GBR19920421 GANNICOTT Arran ° 42.464 (38) 2:06.52(126) 3:26.56(117) 4:40.83 +36.01

112 76 USA19860525 BENEDICT Bradley DRR 39.801(143) 2:04.08 (98) 3:27.08(120) 4:40.88 +36.06

113 130 GER19840330 SCHMIDT Rene 40.334(121) 2:07.09(136) 3:26.80(118) 4:40.92 +36.10

114 167 FRA19920911 CHOLLEY Geoffrey ° 41.020 (89) 2:06.71(129) 3:27.98(126) 4:41.11 +36.29

114 243 ESP19910111 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Marco ° MSN 41.160 (83) 2:07.32(139) 3:27.16(121) 4:41.11 +36.29

116 116 AUT19780426 NEUHART Joerg 41.443 (71) 2:05.89(121) 3:26.10(115) 4:41.46 +36.64

117 123 SUI19890126 JEANDIN Thomas 40.469(113) 2:07.03(135) 3:25.68(113) 4:41.68 +36.86

118 142 SUI19870420 MULLER Sebastien 39.933(135) 2:05.63(120) 3:25.45(110) 4:41.88 +37.06

119 213 ITA19790728 SOTTOCORNOLA Davide 40.334(121) 2:05.94(122) 3:28.20(127) 4:42.09 +37.27

120 222 SUI19921028 PACCOLAT Marius ° 40.469(113) 2:05.96(123) 3:25.75(114) 4:42.42 +37.60

121 174 SWE19901015 HAMMAR Tim 36.993(192) 2:06.88(133) 3:27.68(124) 4:42.67 +37.85

122 169 GBR19910530 MOLLOY Harry ° 41.443 (71) 2:13.10(173) 3:29.76(134) 4:42.97 +38.15

123 228 FRA19910415 BENOIT Clement ° TSB 41.443 (71) 2:04.70(105) 3:28.90(131) 4:43.05 +38.23

124 165 GER19900909 SUTTER Johannes 39.283(158) 2:06.06(124) 3:27.07(119) 4:43.18 +38.36

125 179 SLO19910117 PANDUR Ziga ° 40.743(105) 2:06.19(125) 3:27.40(122) 4:43.86 +39.04

126 91 LAT19840614 KISURO Karlis 40.881 (97) 2:07.25(137) 3:28.77(130) 4:43.90 +39.08

127 221 SWE19911121 BECKEMAN Felix ° 39.411(156) 2:07.75(142) 3:29.87(136) 4:44.01 +39.19

128 113 SLO19860330 CESTNIK Jan 37.337(186) 2:10.46(160) 3:29.83(135) 4:44.55 +39.73

129 238 FRA19920903 RACAUD Arthur ° TSB 39.801(143) 2:08.12(146) 3:29.74(133) 4:44.75 +39.93

130 35 AUS19810622 RANDO Jared GMT 42.464 (38) 1:57.90 (24) 3:12.01 (27) 4:45.42 +40.60

130 135 FRA19911020 THOME Patrick ° TSB 40.743(105) 2:02.06 (74) 3:31.78(142) 4:45.42 +40.60

132 122 IRL19900301 LAUGHLAND Scott 39.933(135) 2:03.17 (87) 3:27.85(125) 4:45.45 +40.63

133 136 SWE19900108 DERTELL Dennis 39.029(165) 2:08.18(147) 3:28.71(129) 4:45.53 +40.71

134 199 SWE19921113 KANGAS Oliwer ° 40.200(128) 2:07.89(145) 3:30.70(139) 4:45.56 +40.74

135 23 SVK19820410 POLC Filip MSE 40.743(105) 2:01.79 (68) 3:27.55(123) 4:45.61 +40.79

136 131 AUT19881203 INSELSBACHER Philipp 41.160 (83) 2:10.22(157) 3:31.85(143) 4:46.23 +41.41

137 212 CZE19911024 HANAK Martin ° 39.933(135) 2:04.73(106) 3:29.94(137) 4:46.66 +41.84

138 244 LAT19760615 OSIS Gundars 39.540(151) 2:08.72(150) 3:29.52(132) 4:46.80 +41.98

139 118 GER19871121 HEIN Josua 40.469(113) 2:08.72(150) 3:28.54(128) 4:46.85 +42.03

140 233 AUT19910821 WILHELM Florian ° 39.283(158) 2:10.47(161) 3:30.56(138) 4:47.30 +42.48

141 86 GER19820928 SIEBER Andreas SAF 41.730 (58) 2:02.75 (82) 3:30.96(140) 4:47.53 +42.71

142 224 FIN19920314 LAMPEN Antti ° 38.903(167) 2:10.87(164) 3:33.11(149) 4:47.80 +42.98

143 206 GBR19920608 WILLIAMSON Greg ° 40.743(105) 2:15.67(181) 3:32.51(146) 4:47.84 +43.02

144 201 USA19911231 HADLEY Nic ° 41.020 (89) 2:13.53(175) 3:32.26(145) 4:47.95 +43.13

145 67 GBR19910805 HEATH Harry ° 43.854 (14) 2:01.36 (61) 3:37.20(159) 4:48.42 +43.60

146 111 SVK19900627 UCEN Lukas 41.160 (83) 2:08.92(152) 3:24.31(105) 4:49.42 +44.60

147 110 AUT19811105 JAHNEL Rudiger 41.730 (58) 2:08.55(148) 3:31.01(141) 4:49.59 +44.77

148 146 GBR19790814 HUGHES James 41.160 (83) 2:04.73(106) 3:32.06(144) 4:49.71 +44.89

149 202 ITA19910409 COSSETA Daniele ° 2:10.75(163) 3:35.63(154) 4:49.84 +45.02

150 147 SLO19901024 VRECEK Kristjan 40.469(113) 2:11.14(167) 3:32.81(148) 4:50.11 +45.29

151 195 CZE19910408 KIMMEL Erik ° 37.924(181) 2:09.15(154) 3:35.53(153) 4:51.53 +46.71

152 163 SLO19880430 HUMAR Tadej 39.283(158) 2:12.41(170) 3:34.76(152) 4:51.94 +47.12

153 223 HUN19921029 LISZI Attila ° 37.687(183) 2:09.49(155) 3:32.76(147) 4:52.17 +47.35

154 115 SVK19840329 JAVORNIK Jan 41.730 (58) 2:04.54(101) 3:33.35(150) 4:52.29 +47.47

155 139 GER19841120 RUPPERT Falco 39.671(149) 2:07.69(141) 3:33.42(151) 4:53.64 +48.82

156 191 ITA19920709 CAIRE Pietro ° ABG 37.453(184) 2:12.82(171) 3:36.70(157) 4:53.65 +48.83

157 216 SVK19920717 LISKA Tomas ° 39.155(163) 2:13.99(176) 3:36.08(156) 4:54.27 +49.45

158 184 AUS19920909 FAIRBANKS Marcus ° 42.464 (38) 2:07.55(140) 3:37.01(158) 4:55.30 +50.48

159 138 AUS19910403 DINHAM Laurie ° SCT 38.407(173) 2:10.37(159) 3:39.32(164) 4:55.80 +50.98

160 176 SUI19910104 SCHAAD Ian ° 37.337(186) 2:12.36(169) 3:37.73(160) 4:56.47 +51.65

161 164 BEL19850430 RADERMECKER Thibaud 39.801(143) 2:13.04(172) 3:37.87(161) 4:56.60 +51.78

162 218 GER19911031 OLUOCH Benjamin ° 36.107(197) 2:07.83(144) 3:40.48(167) 4:56.74 +51.92

163 160 ITA19901129 FRANCO Edoardo 39.540(151) 2:06.92(134) 3:39.32(164) 4:56.98 +52.16

164 153 SUI19791021 TIREFORT Fabrice 38.778(169) 2:14.12(177) 3:38.02(162) 4:57.41 +52.59

165 149 GBR19870620 STOCK James 39.933(135) 2:08.59(149) 3:40.33(166) 4:57.95 +53.13

166 151 GBR19900315 DAVIES Emyr 39.801(143) 2:18.86(187) 3:44.05(174) 4:59.86 +55.04

167 247 NZL19861129 ALLEN Joseph 41.020 (89) 2:13.46(174) 3:40.91(168) 4:59.88 +55.06

168 172 CZE19860929 BARTA Ondrej 39.671(149) 2:10.28(158) 3:42.28(170) 5:00.15 +55.33

169 120 HUN19841223 SZABO Endre 38.285(176) 2:16.37(182) 3:42.99(171) 5:00.17 +55.35

169 227 USA19920804 COUTURE Alex ° 38.044(179) 2:10.96(166) 3:44.39(175) 5:00.17 +55.35

171 217 AUT19910512 BURGLER Timo ° 38.653(170) 2:11.40(168) 3:39.30(163) 5:00.26 +55.44

172 132 CZE19840412 KANTOREK Petr 39.029(165) 2:17.16(183) 3:41.72(169) 5:00.92 +56.10

173 150 SWE19900519 WALLNER Niklas 42.464 (38) 2:04.95(109) 3:46.75(179) 5:01.69 +56.87

174 194 NOR19921125 JOHANSEN Zakarias Blom ° 41.020 (89) 2:24.15(195) 3:45.11(176) 5:01.76 +56.94

175 214 GER19910325 SETZER Kevin ° 40.469(113) 2:10.12(156) 3:43.40(173) 5:01.99 +57.17

176 220 FRA19920926 ANDREU Bastien ° TSB 38.530(172) 2:10.89(165) 3:47.60(180) 5:04.08 +59.26

177 124 SLO19860408 JERSIN Andraz 40.200(128) 2:06.67(128) 3:36.00(155) 5:04.62 +59.80

178 140 AUT19880406 ZEHENTNER Andy 38.285(176) 2:15.44(180) 3:43.35(172) 5:05.72 +1:00.90

179 210 USA19831221 CAVALETTO Andrew 37.107(190) 2:17.81(186) 3:45.30(177) 5:07.25 +1:02.43

180 219 CZE19920711 WEISS Tomas ° 37.337(186) 2:18.86(187) 3:46.64(178) 5:07.63 +1:02.81

181 230 USA19891225 STACHENFELD Amado 40.743(105) 2:09.03(153) 3:51.57(183) 5:09.28 +1:04.46

182 134 AUT19880410 MALTROVSKY Raffael 39.933(135) 2:03.89 (94) 3:52.01(185) 5:10.14 +1:05.32

183 200 SUI19910814 HOSANG David ° 35.058(202) 2:23.52(194) 3:50.68(182) 5:12.10 +1:07.28

184 104 CRO19900325 TESSARI Santo 36.768(195) 2:20.65(192) 3:54.62(186) 5:13.28 +1:08.46

185 226 CRO19910428 TOPOL Berislav ° MMT 38.407(173) 2:24.81(196) 3:56.52(188) 5:19.08 +1:14.26

186 103 LAT19790328 SPROGIS Martins 39.283(158) 2:14.50(178) 3:59.41(190) 5:19.89 +1:15.07

187 248 RUS19880224 PUKHIR Nikolay 14.707(207) 2:15.24(179) 3:59.27(189) 5:20.56 +1:15.74

188 242 ITA19920213 ILARDI Tommaso ° DDH 36.993(192) 2:31.26(201) 4:01.57(191) 5:22.55 +1:17.73

189 207 NED19860215 VAN VEGHEL Joey 37.924(181) 2:19.45(190) 4:03.92(192) 5:24.48 +1:19.66

190 234 CZE19920918 MATYAS Petr ° 36.107(197) 2:19.07(189) 3:49.54(181) 5:25.32 +1:20.50

191 237 GBR19920226 POWELL Alex ° 2SF 35.786(200) 2:22.54(193) 3:55.72(187) 5:25.76 +1:20.94

192 175 GER19811111 KRIEGER Andreas 38.407(173) 2:20.33(191) 4:09.71(193) 5:31.03 +1:26.21

193 204 USA19790821 TRUMPORE Dave 35.892(199) 2:25.74(197) 4:12.53(194) 5:34.28 +1:29.46

194 126 AUT19860509 NAGL Robert 40.469(113) 2:03.76 (92) 4:27.83(201) 5:42.86 +1:38.04

195 211 SVK19921026 WACHAL Patrik ° 34.164(204) 2:17.25(184) 3:51.92(184) 5:43.63 +1:38.81

196 209 SWE19880902 KALLSTROM Erik 39.933(135) 2:10.59(162) 4:24.50(199) 5:45.05 +1:40.23

197 133 CRO19780827 BRAJKOVIC Ivan MMT 36.993(192) 2:28.10(198) 4:23.22(197) 5:46.81 +1:41.99

198 112 LAT19901006 LEJNIEKS Krisjanis 33.781(205) 2:45.80(205) 4:23.93(198) 5:48.96 +1:44.14

199 197 HUN19910401 VERES Marton Vitez ° 37.453(184) 2:28.59(199) 4:20.09(196) 5:51.74 +1:46.92

200 198 CRO19910817 KLACINSKI Nikola ° MMT 36.216(196) 2:28.87(200) 4:27.47(200) 5:54.05 +1:49.23

201 196 BUL19851016 MARKOV Martin 35.366(201) 2:33.69(202) 4:15.93(195) 5:56.96 +1:52.14

202 190 HUN19911125 TARR Tamas ° 37.107(190) 2:34.58(203) 4:29.55(202) 5:59.70 +1:54.88

203 154 LAT19910724 SKARULIS Rudolfs ° 34.358(203) 2:44.63(204) 4:35.36(203) 6:05.08 +2:00.26

204 245 CRO19910223 PRELOGOVIC Leon ° MMT 30.923(206) 2:53.60(206) 4:42.86(204) 6:19.47 +2:14.65

205 93 SVK19870522 VITKO Matej 39.933(135) 2:17.42(185) 5:28.31(205) 6:49.74 +2:44.92

206 155 AUT19890618 KONTSCHIEDER Kevin 39.540(151) 3:18.58(207) 7:29.17(207) 8:50.57 +4:45.75

207 39 ITA19860315 SUDING Lorenzo DDH 45.338 (2) 1:58.42 (32) 6:26.38(206) 9:50.52 +5:45.70

208 95 BEL19900201 GORIS Dave 38.164(178) 6:12.01(208) 8:29.19(208) 9:52.59 +5:47.77

88 SUI19890403 MAY Ludovic DNF DNF

189 NED19830330 MEIJER Jurg DSQ DSQ

236 NED19780519 WICHMAN Joost DSQ DSQ

46 AUS19821209 ATKINSON Bryn DNS DNS

52 FRA19860814 COUSINIE Fabien KMT DNS DNS

87 GER19900817 BENDER Maximilian DNS DNS

173 AUT19900225 REINBACHER Mario DNS DNS

186 AUT19910827 ILLETSCHKO Marcel ° DNS DNS

215 FRA19910711 SIMON Jonas ° TSB DNS DNS

231 NZL19910205 KING Freddie ° DNS DNS

232 AUT19860912 MIKOWITSCH Alexander DNS DNS

240 DEN19820505 WEIDEMANN Mads DNS DNS

246 GER19920424 FADER Fabian ° DNS DNS

Womens Qualifying

1 P 4 FRA19890417 PUGIN Floriane IKP 38.778 2:13.18 3:40.77 5:01.08 50 Q

2 P 1 FRA19810819 JONNIER Sabrina TMR 39.801 2:14.39 3:44.05 5:04.42 +03.34 40 Q

3 P 2 FRA19860527 RAGOT Emmeline SCT 39.155 2:14.46 3:42.72 5:05.11 +04.03 30 Q

4 P 6 JPN19830401 SUEMASA Mio 36.107 2:18.40 3:46.28 5:08.36 +07.28 25 Q

5 P 5 FRA19830128 GROS Céline MLG 37.337 2:15.86 3:48.54 5:08.49 +07.41 20 Q

6 14 AUT19801118 BERNHARD Petra ANT 37.337 2:19.41 3:51.54 5:13.79 +12.71 16 Q

7 P 3 GBR19790412 MOSELEY Tracy TRK 37.107 2:18.09 3:49.76 5:16.10 +15.02 14 Q

8 P 8 GBR19820827 GRIFFITHS Fionn NWT 36.216 2:22.95 3:57.74 5:20.45 +19.37 12 Q

9 26 GER19881011 RUCKNAGEL Harriet 36.880 2:22.66 3:55.85 5:20.80 +19.72 10 Q

10 13 AUT19801112 MOLCIK Anita YET 38.530 2:18.68 3:58.64 5:21.70 +20.62 5 Q

11 11 CAN19780426 BUCHAR Claire CRC 35.786 2:23.40 3:57.17 5:22.16 +21.08 Q

12 17 SUI19870101 RUCHTI Miriam TVR 36.768 2:19.70 4:01.05 5:26.06 +24.98 Q

13 45 NOR19780831 AGER-WICK Anita 36.993 2:24.45 4:03.18 5:29.49 +28.41 Q

14 20 GBR19890427 CURD Katy 37.924 2:30.30 4:09.07 5:33.23 +32.15 Q

15 16 FRA19910610 PAJOT Anais ° SRS 36.545 2:27.74 4:12.11 5:36.76 +35.68 Q

16 21 GBR19830116 GASKELL Helen 34.358 2:30.52 4:08.68 5:37.35 +36.27 Q

17 22 USA19820727 HARVEY Darian 34.358 2:32.58 4:10.76 5:40.62 +39.54 Q

18 24 FRA19881007 SAX Caroline 33.876 2:35.45 4:14.32 5:42.97 +41.89 Q

19 19 GBR19900914 STONE Jessica 2SF 31.243 2:28.99 4:16.66 5:43.13 +42.05 Q

20 31 GER19791125 BEEGE Nicole 32.682 2:39.24 4:20.88 5:48.31 +47.23 Q

21 44 GBR19800602 HORRIDGE Emily 33.407 2:26.33 4:06.36 5:50.65 +49.57

22 23 ITA19860416 CANEPA Elisa IKP 34.067 2:37.64 4:26.38 5:57.09 +56.01

23 29 ITA19910711 MARCELLINI Alia ° 34.956 2:37.70 4:33.23 6:00.94 +59.86

24 32 AUT19830811 FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie 33.971 2:36.06 4:27.06 6:01.30 +1:00.22

25 28 FRA19920313 LOMBARD Fanny ° 33.687 2:46.81 4:34.06 6:04.23 +1:03.15

26 25 FRA19880708 BORDERES Sophie 35.470 2:41.70 4:32.97 6:04.72 +1:03.64

27 39 SUI19911106 CAPPELLARI Carina ° 32.245 2:39.26 4:39.03 6:07.27 +1:06.19

28 34 GER19880210 RUBESAM Sandra 35.058 2:39.00 4:40.61 6:18.76 +1:17.68

29 27 GBR19850121 NEWMAN Sarah 31.082 2:41.39 4:47.33 6:20.80 +1:19.72

30 36 GER19910616 DICKERHOFF Leoni-Caro. ° 33.781 2:45.82 5:01.37 6:38.01 +1:36.93

31 33 ITA19881103 PERARDI Federica DDH 31.488 3:21.52 5:24.61 7:03.77 +2:02.69

32 30 CRO19830924 KODRNJA Kristina 31.488 3:13.00 5:56.61 7:41.70 +2:40.62

33 40 GBR19900711 WRIGGLESWORTH Kerry 33.687 2:45.75 6:11.82 8:10.95 +3:09.87

38 GBR19830511 LATCHEM Harriet - - - DNF

47 BAR19801018 MART Jaymie - - - DNS

full qualifying results from Schladming World Cup final