We've had a shed load of entries for our Fantasy Downhill competition. Check below for teams I to P. If yours isn't there then beam in again.

Shirley and her mate have been up all night entering the teams, then spent the day processing the data.

Here's a few key points Shirl asked me to mention:

1. The closing date will be 23.59 on Thursday 9th April.

2. Your team must cost NO more than £500,000 and consist of THREE men and ONE woman. (We've had teams submitted containing four women costing £875,000...wrong, wrong, wrong.)

3. Full list of teams will be posted on Friday 10th April.

4. There will be a spot prize of a free subscription to Dirt for the 1000th team entry.

5. Big prizes will be announced shortly.

Check here for the rules and rider lists etc.

Your teams from I to P

Iam Linton Rippers

Ian Brocklebank Wintense Bikes

Ian Long Team Common Wealth

Ian Ravey Team Ro_CKii drop DH

Ian White Chalk-Line Racing

Ikka Ahonen Fairclough

Ivan Vagra Evil / Moose Racing

J Lombard Alternativ'canal

Jack Beckerson Team Pristeen

Jack Bennett Team Bunny Hop

Jack dean Deano's Pinners

Jack Hill The Gravity Kings 2009

Jack Stephens Jacksonburger DH

Jack Stephens Dog Egg Rovers

Jack Tattersall PinSharp

Jackson Reid The Big Dogs

Jacob Edir Firstin Firstout

Jacob Meuli Sickest Team Ever

Jaffer Bibb Baden X

Jake Ireland Tea Boys

James Adamson Team 99

James Bruce Kit Lads racing

James Cornford Playing In the Dirt

James Dower Young Guns

James Fagan Kiwi Season Racing

James Fidler Mungo Smash Racing

James Guy Team Roll

James Hughes Team 09 Ballers

James Mumford Burro's Bombers

James North Jimbo's Dirt Track Riders

James Rentoul cantaffordathertonscathrowilldo

James Roberts The Hub Factory Team

James Rothwell Rothwells Mighty Riders

James Thompson Team Girth

James Wilson Cog and Tickle

James Wilson Big Units

James691 Team Bimble

Jamie Cooper Team Spunk Bucket

Jan Kroger JK Racing

Janne Laitio DSP Team

Jannik Siggemann Flugschule

Jantram Team Passage Alternatif

Jarrod Bang Team Outsider

Jason Clarke Smooth Racing

Jason Hartwright Fast As Ken

Jason Murphy Recession Racing

Jason Paulgaard ygrenE retsnoM

Jason Schiemer Downhill Team MIA

Jason Wain Elite JAW

JB Ferrari Jah Punk Team

Jean-Philippe Simard Team XPR Racing

Jeff McDonald The Rebel Alliance

Jeff Monk dropmachine.com

Jenny Campbell Suffolk and Fast

Jeremy Eaton Team 'Touch Me…'

Jim DaddyKool

Jim Horbury Team Glans

Jim Reid Da Team Ghendly (Ghetto Friendly)

Jimmy Carling Bodger and Badger Pro Racing, Sponsored by Smash

Jishua Hobbs Team Josh

Joaquim Lombard No glory without hard training

Jody Sergison The Unforgiven IV

Joe Howard Team Malcolm Broke His Neck!

Joe McEwan Fishy Kippers

John Light Team Homer

John Lord Hard&Fast UK

John Ronca Action wheels

John Simpson Simpson Syndicate

Jon Gatiss-Wild Mystery Men

Jon Gregory The Jonny Rottens

Jon Hadfield Race Free Vancouver

Jon Moore Banzai

Jon Vincent Factory Rowdies

Jon Williams The Welsh Mud Guards

Jonathan Harris The 420 Clan

Jonathon Davies Wye Valley warriors

Jonathon Smith British Spirit

Jonny Wellman Wellmans Warriors

Jono Chruch CJG Racing Team

jono@thorburn Norfolk n' Good

jono@thorburn Greg's Grifters

jono@thorburn Red Lorry Yellow Lorry

Jorge Monegal Movilla Mone Pro Team

Joseph Jackman The Shy Teds

Joseph Pauly Rideability Racing Team

Josh Braceland min-gwin-rat-macc-fart special

Josh Hay Rage Racing

Josh Kern Team CoralCorn

Julian Lang The Lang Gang

Julian Proudfoot Down the Pan

Jure Preseren Light Cloud Team

Justin Fisher-Cooke Podium Locals

Kate Marley Team Mushroom

Kavin James saxon Devon's Cream Team

Keith Smith Kicking Mule

Kelvin Rosier Team Average

Kenneth Mullen Team Luckymullen Downhill

Kenny Alexander Capedkenaldo's Crusaders

Kenny Bunting Kona Kenny

Kenny Dyer Flatout Racing

Kev George's Downhill Dominators

Kevin Moran Descent Force

Kevin Murray Klunkers

Kirk Bothwell Team BOSS

Kris Bostock Golden Animal

Kris Bostock Snow Animal 2

Kris Cunningham Kris' Finest Pinners

Kris Socha Hairychested

Kristian Duft Team International

Kristofer Yahner Team Sudden Force

Kristopher Harrower Team Harrower

Lars Steeghs STGHS Racing

Lee Huskinson Team Young Ones

Lee Mellor Lee's Crash Bandicoots

Lee Pipes lee pipes bestist cyclists team

Leigh Thompsett Baggy Shorts

Leo Malmeryd Malmeryd Fantasy Racing

Leon Prelogovic BK Mammoth racing Team

Lewis Pendle Lewis Pendle

Lewis warrington Team Warrington 09

Li Am Sweet As Aye

Liam Baxter Boot's Basketcases

Liam Bromiley The Spangley danglers

Liam Howard Team Randy Spangler

Liam O'Ryan Useless Punts

Lindsay Klein The Burners

Lindsay Watson Team Go!

Logan Argent Team Me!

Lorenzo Cardeti Little Pills

Lorenzo Cardeti Little Pills

Louisa Neumann Cantina Band

Luca Corti Walls of Bergamo

Lucent Productions Team Chicane Racing

Luis A Arrivederci, HY

Luis F Lopes RadicaLife

Luka Filetin Team Calorie

Luke Beattie Beat Racing

Luke Murdoch Team OMC

Luke Shaw Team Acute-Angle Descent

m m (supermastro) Mastro Team

Malc Dumpys Rusty Nuts racing

Malcolm Mathie Filthy Foursome

Manfred Kronbrink Team Fantasy Four

Manuel Mendes SBSR Team

Marc Mooney The B52s

Marc Poirer Odyssey Racing

Marc Zurbuchen Team Commonwealth

Marcus Bell Team KL Racing

Mark Deadpool's Downhillers

Mark Beattie Warrior Elite

Mark Bolton Chalkys Cheats

Mark Bourgaize and Dan Owen Team Ball Bags

Mark Britchford Globo Gym All Stars!

Mark Brown Team Nae Danger

Mark Cordall Powered by Ste Menjin

Mark Fiandeiro Bravo India Golf Alfa India Romeo Princess Guinness Matador

Mark Goldsmith Team B

Mark Gregory Ray Sing

Mark Holden Downhill Disaster

Mark Kerr Phantom Downhill

Mark Mueller BTI

Mark Peters Team dogmangowoof

Mark Quinton-Tulloch QT's Intense Hope Racing Team

Mark Robertson Beware the Injured Golfer

Mark Small Fat Punks Don't Pogo

Mark Upshall Team Beastly Energy Drinks

Martin Astley Marts Monsters

Martin Bullock Mother Huckers

Martin Carzaniga MTC Team

Martin Hodgson Turtle Heads

Martin Lydon Grand Slammers

Martin Wahlstrom Gothenburg Hilltrasher

Mat Sal Team Topcats

Mateusz Swietek Team Goride

Matt Bailey Team Bailey

Matt beer Team Young Guns

Matt Clark Terrance

Matt Davis Matts Super Amazing Team

Matt Hale Hale Team Downhill

Matt Jones Jonez Racing

Matt King Team LeavePlanetEarth

Matt Kitching Yorkshire Rippers

Matt Mills Gravity Fitness Racing

Matt Padula Toxic Waste Racing

Matt Round Dirty Dogs

Matt Rowland Goober

Matt Savage Team Savage Factory Racing

Matt Viveau Genepy Team

Matt Wells Dragon Dirt

Matteo Cesani Vitto's Racing World Cup Team

Matteo Ganora Ride for win Team

Matthew Bailey Team Buckaroony

Matthew Crawford CindyKate

Mattia Moraschi MORA Racing Team

Max Beard Toothpaste Cap

Meads NZ Nick's Team

Michael Baxter M1 Race Team

Michael Boffey super star really fast racing

Michael Cowan ChainReactionCycles1

Michael Cowan ChainReactionCycles2

Michael French Team J Cloth

Michael French Team J Cloth

Michael Humphries Downhill Devils

Michael Lamb Team Atherton/Reid/Dale

Michael Popp Team Rocky Road

Michael Schmotz MiSc International racing Team

Michal ADHD

Michelangelo Dirt empire

Miguel Teixeira Babylon Bashers

Mike Dunn

Mike Evans Joe's Taxidermy WC Race Team

Mike Ranger Ranger240 Team

Mike Redding Kidneyboy's Team

Mike Sangster Team GC Racing

Mikko Hallikainen Team Moneyshot

Mitch Thornton Pain Incorporated

MJS MJ_USA

Morgan Hampton Wheeled and Dangerous

Myles Stevens Stab in the Dark

Nat Foley Team Whoopass

Natalie Binks LazyLady Racing

Nathan Carvell Weasels for Wheels

Nathan Durber Naths Team

Nathon Sharratt RATT Tech

Neil Forsythe Bishop Brennan's Elite IV

Neil Robertson Raw Star Racing

Neven SteinMetz ChrisBaddickWillTakeOvertheWorld

Niall McConnell Team One-Eye

Niccolo Bossi GDF Spuzzodrome

Niccolo DeLuca Team Norcal

Nick Burgin Team Fat Knacker

Nick Hands Four Fat Hairy Bikers

Nick Jones Team SFLG

Nicola Giacobbe Bagna Cauda Dh Team

Nicolo Marsiglietti Tead Disco DH

Ober Mins Anti-Gravity Riders

Oliver Bartoli FRC (Fast Riders Company)

Oliver Crabb spandexloversanonymous

Oliver Hodgson Mornington Crescent All Stars

Olivia Kaye Fantasy Downhill Team

Orpheus Orpheus Productions Factory Racing

Owen Atkinson-Jones Team chunky

Owen Peat HyperMegaGlobalRacingForce!

Parker Worthington Team Rad

Paul Blackburn Cornwall Freeriders

Paul Davis Big Test Icicles

Paul Farrar Young@Heart

Paul Kalwik Downhill Dodgers

Paul Kaye Ladytoys

Paul Lees Pintowin.com

Paul Mackie Rapidracers B Team

Paul Moore The Lighthouse Family

Paul Soden Infinity Racing

Paul Stevens Team Athertown

Paul Whittall Team All The Gear, No Idea

Pauline Dieffenthaler The Flam'racer Team

Pedro Geitoso Rooot

Pete Adams Peaty for World Champ

Pete Adlington The Downhill Gardeners

Pete Drew The Shy Teds

Pete Guard Triggers Dirty Fantasy

Pete Millar Pete's Pirates

Peter Kadar Team PT

Petteri Juola Murvaset Kanat

Phil Golston The Dirt Rats

Phil Moorhouse Time Bikecleaner

Phil Stephens Last one up the hill

Phil Stephenson PS Racing

Philip Astle Akrotiri Face Planters

Philip Carters Pip's Awesome Team of Awesome Riders (PATAR)

Philip Wiering Team ramrod

Pip Trenholme Trendawg

Pip Trenholme Racer Snob

Proton Xtreme Leonardo Francesconi

Fantasy Downhill Update 2