Here is the full timetable for the World Championships on Sunday.

Junior Women Sunday Start Times

1. 10:30:00 3 FRA19920525 BERTEAUX Julie FRANCE 3

2. 10:32:00 2 FRA19920313 LOMBARD Fanny FRANCE 2

3. 10:34:00 8 NZL19920822 WIGHT Georgia NEW-ZEALAND 1

4. 10:36:00 7 ITA19910711 MARCELLINI Alia ITALY 1

5. 10:38:00 6 GER19910616 DICKERHOFF Leoni-Caro. GERMANY 1

6. 10:40:00 4 AUS19921030 BAARSPUL Holly AUSTRALIA 1

7. 10:42:00 1 FRA19910610 PAJOT Anais FRANCE 1

Junior Men Sunday Start times.

1. 11:00:00 28 NZL19910712 HELLIWELL Ethan NEW-ZEALAND 7

2. 11:02:00 12 AUS19910403 DINHAM Laurie AUSTRALIA 7

3. 11:04:00 27 NZL19910725 HEADS Daniel NEW-ZEALAND 6

4. 11:06:00 13 AUS19920602 GOWER William AUSTRALIA 6

5. 11:08:00 34 USA19910103 ULMER Geoffrey UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5

6. 11:10:00 26 NZL19920409 CHAPMAN Rupert NEW-ZEALAND 5

7. 11:12:00 20 CAN19920401 ALLISON Tyler CANADA 5

8. 11:14:00 15 AUS19910822 HADLEY Hans AUSTRALIA 5

9. 11:16:00 6 GBR19910623 BREWIN Gareth GREAT BRITAIN 5

10. 11:18:00 33 USA19910627 NEER Shawn UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4

11. 11:20:00 25 NZL19911203 LEACOCK Richard NEW-ZEALAND 4

12. 11:22:00 19 CAN19910105 ZOOBKOFF Trenton CANADA 4

13. 11:24:00 10 AUS19910713 O'CONNOR Shaun AUSTRALIA 4

14. 11:26:00 5 GBR19920421 GANNICOTT Arran GREAT BRITAIN 4

15. 11:28:00 42 JPN19911219 KUSHIMA Santa JAPAN 3

16. 11:30:00 32 USA19911214 WORL Luciano UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3

17. 11:32:00 24 NZL19920409 BRANNIGAN George NEW-ZEALAND 3

18. 11:34:00 18 CAN19920616 GAUVIN Remi CANADA 3

19. 11:36:00 14 AUS19921205 MOORE Antony AUSTRALIA 3

20. 11:38:00 4 GBR19910805 HEATH Harry GREAT BRITAIN 3

21. 11:40:00 41 JPN19920607 IMOTO Hajime JAPAN 2

22. 11:42:00 36 CZE19910408 KIMMEL Erik CZECH REPUBLIC 2

23. 11:44:00 31 USA19910412 AIELLO Kevin UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2

24. 11:46:00 23 NZL19911125 MACDONALD Brook NEW-ZEALAND 2

25. 11:48:00 17 CAN19920304 MARSHALL Chayse CANADA 2

26. 11:50:00 11 AUS19910721 MURRELL Tamryn AUSTRALIA 2

27. 11:52:00 8 FRA19910208 OZIOL Ivan FRANCE 2

28. 11:54:00 3 GBR19910216 KERR Bernard GREAT BRITAIN 2

29. 11:56:00 44 SWE19911115 PETERSSON Kim SWEDEN 1

30. 11:58:00 43 JPN19920426 SHIMIZU Kazuki JAPAN 1

31. 12:00:00 40 RSA19920723 BENTLEY Timothy SOUTH AFRICA 1

32. 12:02:00 39 ESP19910930 GARAY TAMAYO Iago SPAIN 1

33. 12:04:00 38 GER19910613 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang GERMANY 1

34. 12:06:00 37 SLO19910117 PANDUR Ziga SLOVENIA 1

35. 12:08:00 35 CZE19911024 HANAK Martin CZECH REPUBLIC 1

36. 12:10:00 30 USA19920303 ROPELATO Mitch UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1

37. 12:12:00 29 ITA19911128 GAMENARA Andréa ITALY 1

38. 12:14:00 22 NZL19910131 BARRETT Aari NEW-ZEALAND 1

39. 12:16:00 16 CAN19920321 MARSHALL Kyle CANADA 1

40. 12:18:00 9 AUS19910911 WILLEMSE Rhys AUSTRALIA 1

41. 12:20:00 7 FRA19911020 THOME Patrick FRANCE 1

42. 12:22:00 2 GBR19910920 HART Danny GREAT BRITAIN 1

Elite Women Sunday Start Times.

1. 13:00:00 27 NZL19810926 JOHNSTON Olivia NEW-ZEALAND -

2. 13:01:00 26 HUN19770803 BOER Julia HUNGARY 198

3. 13:02:00 25 NZL19810818 HARPER Harriet NEW-ZEALAND 84

4. 13:03:00 24 CAN19900302 MILLER Miranda CANADA 72

5. 13:04:00 23 NZL19790711 MOLLOY Gabrielle NEW-ZEALAND 54

6. 13:05:00 22 RSA19770128 MARTIN Anka SOUTH AFRICA 49

7. 13:06:00 21 AUS19790128 BOOTH Sarah AUSTRALIA 47

8. 13:07:00 20 AUS19801119 SMITH Cara AUSTRALIA 33

9. 13:08:00 19 USA19821226 PRUITT Kathleen UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 31

10. 13:09:00 18 JPN19790522 IIZUKA Tomoko JAPAN 30

11. 13:10:00 17 NZL19820106 LAIRD Amy NEW-ZEALAND 26

12. 13:11:00 16 RSA19791124 PETTERSON Joanna SOUTH AFRICA 22

13. 13:12:00 15 AUS19780905 WHITEMAN Claire AUSTRALIA 21

14. 13:13:00 14 CAN19880821 GATTO Micayla CANADA 18

15. 13:14:00 13 ECU19840319 MARGGRAFF Diana ECUADOR 14

16. 13:15:00 12 AUT19801112 MOLCIK Anita AUSTRIA 12

17. 13:18:00 11 USA19820125 BUHL Melissa UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 11

18. 13:21:00 10 CAN19780426 BUCHAR Claire CANADA 10

19. 13:24:00 9 GBR19820827 GRIFFITHS Fionn GREAT BRITAIN 8

20. 13:27:00 8 SUI19860919 SIEGENTHALER Emilie SWITZERLAND 7

21. 13:30:00 7 FRA19830128 GROS Céline FRANCE 6

22. 13:33:00 6 JPN19830401 SUEMASA Mio JAPAN 5

23. 13:36:00 5 FRA19890417 PUGIN Floriane FRANCE 4

24. 13:39:00 4 FRA19860527 RAGOT Emmeline FRANCE 3

25. 13:42:00 3 GBR19790412 MOSELEY Tracy GREAT BRITAIN 2

26. 13:45:00 2 FRA19810819 JONNIER Sabrina FRANCE 1

Elite Men Sunday Start times

1. 14:00:00 63 COL19800402 CAMARGO REY Anderson COLOMBIA -

2. 14:01:00 61 COL19810226 ALVAREZ VILLA Daniel COLOMBIA -

3. 14:02:00 59 USA19710906 LOPES Brian UNITED STATES OF AMERICA -

4. 14:03:00 58 FRA19861010 SALADINI Romain FRANCE -

5. 14:04:00 57 SVK19870522 VITKO Matej SLOVAKIA 675

6. 14:05:00 56 CAN19900912 FRASER Rob CANADA 474

7. 14:06:00 55 COL19871004 SANCHEZ PAEZ Camilo Andres COLOMBIA 428

8. 14:07:00 54 SLO19890427 RUTAR Nejc SLOVENIA 240

9. 14:08:00 53 CAN19900623 GARSTIN Simon CANADA 180

10. 14:09:00 52 CAN19850815 BILUK Jamie CANADA 175

11. 14:10:00 51 USA19900326 SCHUSLER Joey UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 141

12. 14:11:00 50 CAN19880928 TENNANT Dean CANADA 134

13. 14:12:00 49 NZL19890605 SCOLES Matthew NEW-ZEALAND 132

14. 14:13:00 48 COL19900509 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo COLOMBIA 116

15. 14:14:00 47 HKG19820121 TSUI King Man HONG-KONG, CHINA 111

16. 14:15:00 46 NZL19871202 BENNETT Kieran NEW-ZEALAND 108

17. 14:16:00 45 HKG19880910 WONG HON Chiu HONG-KONG, CHINA 102

18. 14:17:00 44 GER19900817 BENDER Maximilian GERMANY 100

19. 14:18:00 43 HKG19840920 LAU Shu Sum HONG-KONG, CHINA 97

20. 14:19:00 42 USA19850827 WARREN Cody UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 96

21. 14:20:00 41 CZE19810425 VAGNER Adam CZECH REPUBLIC 88

22. 14:21:00 40 BRA19800209 BERCHTOLD Markolf BRAZIL 80

23. 14:22:00 39 HKG19820221 YIP Kim Fung HONG-KONG, CHINA 72

24. 14:23:00 38 USA19870404 STRAIT Kyle UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 71

25. 14:24:00 37 JPN19880813 NAGATA Junya JAPAN 69

26. 14:25:00 36 AUS19810622 RANDO Jared AUSTRALIA 62

27. 14:26:00 34 NZL19870418 MASTERS Wyn NEW-ZEALAND 48

28. 14:27:00 33 ESP19790210 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ David SPAIN 43

29. 14:28:00 32 NZL19790430 RANKIN Nathan NEW-ZEALAND 41

30. 14:30:00 31 SWE19880704 WALLNER Robin SWEDEN 40

31. 14:32:00 30 USA19860624 STROBEL Luke UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 37

32. 14:34:00 29 SUI19851227 BEER Marcel SWITZERLAND 34

33. 14:36:00 28 NZL19880203 COLE Cameron NEW-ZEALAND 33

34. 14:38:00 27 ITA19860315 SUDING Lorenzo ITALY 32

35. 14:40:00 25 SVK19820410 POLC Filip SLOVAKIA 29

36. 14:42:00 24 AUS19821209 ATKINSON Bryn AUSTRALIA 28

37. 14:44:00 23 AUS19890725 DELFS Mitchell AUSTRALIA 23

38. 14:46:00 22 AUS19821216 GRAVES Jared AUSTRALIA 22

39. 14:48:00 21 USA19861029 RIFFLE Duncan UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21

40. 14:51:00 20 AUS19810531 RENNIE Nathan AUSTRALIA 20

41. 14:54:00 19 FRA19880422 GIORDANENGO Aurélien FRANCE 19

42. 14:57:00 18 GBR19900323 BRYCELAND Josh GREAT BRITAIN 18

43. 15:00:00 17 CAN19891125 SMITH Steve CANADA 17

44. 15:03:00 16 AUS19780301 KOVARIK Chris AUSTRALIA 16

45. 15:06:00 15 ESP19820930 GUARDIA PASCUAL Bernat SPAIN 15

46. 15:09:00 14 GBR19840925 BEAUMONT Marc GREAT BRITAIN 14

47. 15:12:00 13 RSA19840805 NEETHLING Andrew SOUTH AFRICA 13

48. 15:15:00 12 GBR19880110 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan GREAT BRITAIN 12

49. 15:18:00 11 FRA19791011 PASCAL Mickael FRANCE 11

50. 15:21:00 10 USA19871224 GWIN Aaron UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 10

51. 15:24:00 9 FRA19800726 BAREL Fabien FRANCE 9

52. 15:27:00 8 NZL19841020 LEOV Justin NEW-ZEALAND 8

53. 15:30:00 7 NZL19881028 BLENKINSOP Samuel NEW-ZEALAND 7

54. 15:33:00 6 AUS19831121 HANNAH Michael AUSTRALIA 6

55. 15:36:00 5 SUI19870917 BEER Nick SWITZERLAND 5

56. 15:39:00 4 GBR19740617 PEAT Steve GREAT BRITAIN 4

57. 15:42:00 3 AUS19850721 HILL Samuel AUSTRALIA 3

58. 15:45:00 2 RSA19811113 MINNAAR Greg SOUTH AFRICA 2

59. 15:48:00 1 GBR19850226 ATHERTON Gee GREAT BRITAIN 1

2016-foes-mixer-trail-2
Saladini leads. World Cup 4X, Maribor, Slovenia

Andrew Neethlings aero Session 88. Needles took a big spill over the bars yesterday resulting in knackered wrist which hindered him while testing the new wheels and number board scoop.

Canberra World Champs Sunday Start Times