Share

Videos

Blast from the past: Kaprun World Champs 2002

Rob Warner just Twitty-Tweeted a video of him and Pagey at the 2002 Worlds in Kaprun so I thought I’d post it up with Nico Vouilloz’s winning run (10th World title) and the full results. Warner finished 25th which might explain the large amounts of vomit, but maybe there would have been even more puke if he’d have won.

Steve Peat missing out by just 0.54, Barel DQ’d for a seeding run squabble, Fionn Griffiths 2nd.

A quick scan of the results shows Irish filmer John Lawlor in 68th, is he the fastest media guy around today? (Actually Andy “Honcho” Yoong finished 62nd) Media WorldChamps anybody?

Sam Hill wins his first Junior title by a smidgin from Gee Atherton.

Brian Lopes wins the mens 4x from Cedric Gracia, Eric Carter and Michal Prokop.

Anne Caroline Chausson wins the Downhill and 4x, Emmeline Ragot takes the junior title.

How fast does this look?!

Warner Pagey Kaprun Worlds Puke. Think Pagey was commentating for the BBC wasn’t he?

Dirt issue#36 from 2002.

Editor Mike Rose couldn’t think of a title for the World Champs article so just wrote at the top “Waiting for a title”. And that’s what got printed. Worked out well though as a Peaty reference.


Final
Elite Men

1 Nicolas Vouilloz (Fra) 5.08.53 (70.30 km/h)
2 Steve Peat (GBr) 0.00.54
3 Chris Kovarik (Aus) 0.05.35
4 Cédric Gracia (Fra) 0.05.97
5 John Waddell (Aus) 0.08.69
6 Mickael Pascal (Fra) 0.08.88
7 Oscar Saiz Castane (Spa) 0.09.31
8 Nathan Rennie (Aus) 0.09.40
9 Tomas Misser Vilaseca (Spa) 0.09.76
10 Mick Hannah (Aus) 0.09.81
11 John Kirkcaldie (NZl) 0.10.85
12 Ivan Oulego Moreno (Spa) 0.10.93
13 C. Carrick-Anderson (GBr) 0.12.11
14 Cyril Lagneau (Fra) 0.13.40
15 Bas De Bever (Ned) 0.14.32
16 Markus Klaussmann (Ger) 0.15.95
17 Dustin Adams (Can) 0.16.79
18 David Vazquez Lopez (Spa) 0.16.86
19 Corrado Herin (Ita) 0.17.28
20 Claudio Caluori (Swi) 0.17.54
21 Frank Schneider (Ger) 0.17.55
22 Sean Mccarroll (Aus) 0.18.14
22 Bernat Guardia Pascual (Spa) 0.18.14
24 Eric Carter (USA) 0.18.75
25 Rob Warner (GBr) 0.19.91
26 Filip Polc (Svk) 0.19.99
27 Cesar Rojo Vidal (Spa) 0.20.61
28 William Longden (GBr) 0.21.20
29 Thomas Ryser (Swi) 0.21.26
30 Bruno Zanchi (Ita) 0.21.96
31 Damien Mermoud (Swi) 0.22.30
32 Adam Vagner (Cze) 0.22.34
33 Rene Wildhaber (Swi) 0.22.35
34 Michal Marosi (Cze) 0.24.11
35 Dan Atherton (GBr) 0.25.74
36 Markolf Berchtold (Bra) 0.26.15
37 Nino Mladen Antic (Cro) 0.26.87
38 Julien Poomans (Fra) 0.27.14
39 Guido Tschugg (Ger) 0.27.61
40 Gert Tholen (Ned) 0.27.98
41 Andreas Steffen (Swi) 0.28.83
42 Jared Graves (Aus) 0.29.78
43 Naoki Idegawa (Jpn) 0.31.66
44 Markus Petschenig (Aut) 0.32.60
45 Glyn O’brien (Irl) 0.32.81
46 Myles Rockwell (USA) 0.34.32
47 Maciej Jodko (Pol) 0.34.41
48 Grzegorz Zielinski (Pol) 0.34.46
49 Zigmars Skolins (Lat) 0.35.14
50 Michael Goelles (Aut) 0.36.11
51 Richard Lancaster (USA) 0.36.23
52 Mathieu Laurin (Can) 0.36.43
53 Samuel Zbinden (Swi) 0.37.35
54 Nico Vink (Bel) 0.37.70
55 Ruediger Jahnel (Aut) 0.38.20
56 Michal Sliwka (Pol) 0.39.65
57 Duane Stander (RSA) 0.40.51
58 Vlastimil Hyncica (Cze) 0.41.54
59 Espen Johnsen (Nor) 0.41.75
60 Colin Ross (Irl) 0.41.93
61 Matthias Haas (Aut) 0.42.27
62 Andrew Yoong (Irl) 0.42.49
63 Trevor Porter (Can) 0.43.69
64 Ryo Uchijima (Jpn) 0.43.99
65 Trond Hansen (Nor) 0.44.16
66 Koen Van Valkenhoef (Ned) 0.44.99
67 Szymon Syrziystie (Pol) 0.45.05
68 John Lawlor (Irl) 0.45.14
69 Visa Malinen (Fin) 0.45.31
70 Kristof Lenssens (Bel) 0.45.37
71 Marco Fidalgo (Por) 0.47.47
72 Stuart Hughes (GBr) 0.50.89
73 Shaun Keppler (RSA) 0.51.49
74 Mike Jones (Can) 0.51.97
75 Janez Jamnik (Slo) 0.52.43
76 Wilfred Van De Haterd (Ned) 0.54.20
77 Mihaly Gulyas (Hun) 0.54.90
78 Kalle Miettinen (Fin) 0.55.43
79 Brant Lyon (Can) 0.56.33
80 Hiroki Maruyama (Jpn) 0.56.54
81 Diego Echeverria (Chi) 1.01.01
82 Walter Martinschitz (Aut) 1.01.57
83 Stefan Ceman (Svk) 1.02.92
84 Juhana Koivisto (Fin) 1.03.13
85 Michal Cervenka (Cze) 1.07.78
86 Kuldjiev Radoslav (Bul) 1.21.09
87 Oleg Voronin (Rus) 1.22.91
88 Kirt Voreis (USA) 1.24.98
89 Krisztian Halasz (Hun) 1.26.14
90 Gundars Osis (Lat) 1.29.34
91 Camilo Puig (Chi) 1.32.85
92 Laur Samlik (Est) 1.36.13
93 Max Hilbert (Lux) 1.38.77
94 George Stanila (Rou) 1.51.40
95 Frank Maas (Lux) 2.02.86
96 Adrian Stoica (Rou) 2.05.79
97 Viljar Teppo (Est) 2.14.64
98 Titev Nikolay (Bul) 2.16.39
DSQ Geoff Pendrel (Can)
DSQ Artiom Grek (Rus)
DNF Ctr-Bill Slivnik (Slo)
DNF Enrico Dal Fitto (Ita)
DNF Filip Cillik (Svk)
DNF Sebastian Vasquez Cid (Chi)
DNS Nuno Duarte (Por)
DNS Aku Tuunainen (Fin)

Elite Women

1 Anne Caroline Chausson (Fra) 5.45.58 (64.28 km/h)
2 Fionn Griffiths (GBr) 0.06.60
3 Missy Giove (USA) 0.10.56
4 Tracy Moseley (GBr) 0.14.61
5 Sabrina Jonnier (Fra) 0.14.77
6 Marielle Saner (Swi) 0.15.68
7 Nolvenn Le Caer (Fra) 0.22.47
8 Tai Lee Muxlow (Aus) 0.23.49
9 Vanessa Quin (NZl) 0.23.86
10 Sarah Stieger (Swi) 0.25.34
11 Marla Streb (USA) 0.25.82
12 Celine Gros (Fra) 0.27.28
13 Lisa Sher (USA) 0.27.49
14 Amelie Thevoz (Swi) 0.27.94
15 Petra Bernhard (Aut) 0.29.84
16 Kathy Pruitt (USA) 0.33.86
17 Mio Suemasa (Jpn) 0.35.76
18 Anneke Beerten (Ned) 0.40.44
19 Sandra Walker (Swi) 0.44.58
20 Melissa Buhl (USA) 0.45.44
21 Helen Gaskell (GBr) 0.46.00
22 Anita Molcik (Aut) 0.51.56
23 Miriam Blas Otondo (Spa) 0.52.28
24 Michelle Dumeresq (Can) 0.54.70
25 Maxine Irving (GBr) 0.58.25
26 Mami Masuda (Jpn) 1.01.17
27 Talitha Fitzgerald (Aus) 1.05.87
28 Sylvie Allen (Can) 1.08.77
29 Katarina Siskova (Svk) 1.12.76
30 Dalma Kiss (Hun) 1.17.24
31 Claire Buchar (Can) 1.23.77
32 Bohdana Pulpanova (Cze) 1.24.46
33 Sheila Morris (Can) 1.38.21
34 Sonja Granzow (Ger) 1.39.02
35 Helena Boskova (Svk) 1.52.74
36 Cassidy Johnson (Can) 1.54.91
DNF April Lawyer (USA)
DNS Anja Jerenko (Ger)
DNS Jo Leigh (GBr)

Junior Men

1 Sam Hill (Aus) 5.22.01 (68.18 km/h)
2 George Atherton (GBr) 0.01.61
3 Justin Havukainen (Aus) 0.02.61
4 Julien Camellini (Fra) 0.03.77
5 Mark Beaumont (GBr) 0.07.53
6 David Mclaughlin (Aus) 0.08.89
7 Matti Lehikoinen (Fin) 0.09.40
8 Mario Schurter (Swi) 0.15.00
9 Andrew Neethling (RSA) 0.15.77
10 Jerome Clementz (Fra) 0.16.31
11 Fabien Cibelly (Fra) 0.16.96
12 Thibaut Ruffin (Fra) 0.20.03
13 Yoann Barelli (Fra) 0.20.10
14 Kamil Tatarkovic (Cze) 0.20.34
15 Richard Cheetham (GBr) 0.20.68
16 Alan Beggin (Ita) 0.22.05
17 Luke Strom (Aus) 0.22.87
18 Atte Korhonen (Fin) 0.22.98
19 Damien Spagnolo (Fra) 0.24.69
20 Justin Leov (NZl) 0.24.77
21 Toni Berg (Fin) 0.24.93
22 Warren Cody (USA) 0.25.91
23 Marcel Beer (Swi) 0.26.30
24 Will Clifford (Aus) 0.27.53
25 Jason Delport (RSA) 0.28.34
26 Daniel Umland (USA) 0.28.49
27 Antonio Leiva (Chi) 0.28.92
28 Derek Bahlo (Ger) 0.30.39
29 Chris Wein (Aus) 0.31.47
30 Thomas Vanderham (Can) 0.32.05
31 Jonas Westman (Swe) 0.32.37
32 Vincent Saut (Fra) 0.33.74
33 Matej Charvat (Cze) 0.36.20
33 Joa Corominas Vilarasa (Spa) 0.36.20
35 Henry O’donnell (USA) 0.36.85
36 Filip Matus (Cze) 0.37.18
37 Ben Reid (Irl) 0.38.41
38 Kwanah Sioui-Moar (Can) 0.38.72
39 Aku Hjelm (Fin) 0.39.31
40 Jamie Popham (Irl) 0.39.85
41 Nathaniel Giacomozzi (Bra) 0.40.08
42 Karlis Kisuro (Lat) 0.40.97
43 Tim Mackersy (NZl) 0.42.16
44 Pawel Ostaszewski (Pol) 0.42.28
45 Carlo Gambirasio (Ita) 0.43.17
46 James Scott (Irl) 0.43.74
47 Syuichiro Aoyagi (Jpn) 0.43.79
48 Jonty Neethling (RSA) 0.48.06
49 Stefan Koenigsmayr (Aut) 0.50.58
50 Michal Kolbek (Pol) 0.51.33
51 Jan Cestnik (Slo) 0.52.88
52 Mathieu Lagrange (Can) 0.52.93
53 Steve Wentz (USA) 0.53.78
54 Carlos Loureiro (Por) 0.54.08
55 Anderson Furnanetto (Bra) 0.56.65
56 Sascha Ehrmann (Ger) 0.56.70
57 Pasqual Canals Flix (Spa) 0.58.26
58 Ziga Zivoder (Slo) 1.01.41
59 Jiri Placek (Cze) 1.06.05
60 Peter Posa (Hun) 1.06.61
61 Sergio Campos (Por) 1.08.62
62 Ladislav Foret (Cze) 1.09.09
63 Karel Bayer (Cze) 1.11.77
64 Volkmar Berchtold (Bra) 1.13.26
65 Gero Pretis (Aut) 1.59.22

Junior Women

1 Emmeline Ragot (Fra) 6.27.4 (55.98 km/h)
2 Claire Bauchet (Fra) 0.07.5
3 Diana Marggraff (Ecu) 0.10.9
4 Leana Gerrard (USA) 0.33.5
5 Bernardit Pizzaro Lazo (Chi) 0.35.9
6 Brook Baker (Can) 0.46.1
7 Magen Long (USA) 0.55.9
8 Darcy Turenne (Can) 1.07.8
9 Ida Sylwan (Swe) 1.14.6

Seeding Run

Elite Men

1 Cédric Gracia (Fra) 5.23.9
2 Mickael Pascal (Fra) 0.00.2
3 Tomas Misser Vilaseca (Spa) 0.04.0
4 Mick Hannah (Aus) 0.04.0
5 Chris Kovarik (Aus) 0.04.6
6 Jared Graves (Aus) 0.04.8
7 Kirt Voreis (USA) 0.05.0
8 Nathan Rennie (Aus) 0.07.2
9 Cesar Rojo Vidal (Spa) 0.07.3
10 Bas De Beever (Ned) 0.07.4
11 John Waddell (Aus) 0.07.7
12 Oscar Saiz Castane (Spa) 0.08.5
13 John Kirkcaldie (NZl) 0.08.7
14 Ivan Oulego Moreno (Spa) 0.08.7
15 Markus Klaussmann (Ger) 0.11.1
16 Sean Mccarroll (Aus) 0.11.2
17 Cyril Lagneau (Fra) 0.11.5
18 David Vazquez Lopez (Spa) 0.12.5
19 Crawford Carrick-Anderson (GBr) 0.12.8
20 Bernat Guardia Pascual (Spa) 0.13.2
21 Myles Rockwell (USA) 0.13.9
22 Steve Peat (GBr) 0.14.2
23 Frank Schneider (Ger) 0.15.1
24 Eric Carter (USA) 0.15.7
25 Bruno Zanchi (Ita) 0.16.1
26 Markolf Berchtold (Bra) 0.16.3
27 Dan Atherton (GBr) 0.16.4
28 Rob Warner (GBr) 0.17.2
29 Filip Polc (Svk) 0.17.6
30 Corrado Herin (Ita) 0.17.7
31 Thomas Ryser (Swi) 0.19.3
32 Claudio Caluori (Swi) 0.20.8
33 Andreas Steffen (Swi) 0.21.7
34 Dustin Adams (Can) 0.22.2
35 Gert Tholen (Ned) 0.22.8
36 Rene Wildhaber (Swi) 0.23.9
37 Zigmars Skolins (Lat) 0.25.1
37 Markus Petschenig (Aut) 0.25.1
39 Matthias Haas (Aut) 0.25.5
40 Sebastian Vasquez Cid (Chi) 0.25.5
41 Adam Vagner (Cze) 0.26.0
42 Julien Poomans (Fra) 0.26.2
43 William Longden (GBr) 0.27.3
44 Michael Goelles (Aut) 0.27.7
45 Naoki Idegawa (Jpn) 0.28.4
46 Glyn O’brien (Irl) 0.28.8
47 Guido Tschugg (Ger) 0.29.3
48 Enrico Dal Fitto (Ita) 0.29.5
49 Wilfred Van De Haterd (Ned) 0.31.0
50 John Lawlor (Irl) 0.32.7
51 Espen Johnsen (Nor) 0.33.0
52 Mathieu Laurin (Can) 0.33.6
53 Ruediger Jahnel (Aut) 0.34.6
54 Daniel Mermoud (Swi) 0.35.4
55 Brant Lyon (Can) 0.35.6
56 Samuel Zbinden (Swi) 0.36.2
57 Richard Lancaster (USA) 0.36.4
58 Grzegorz Zielinski (Pol) 0.37.0
59 Nico Vink (Bel) 0.38.3
60 Nuno Duarte (Por) 0.38.8
60 Nino Mladen Antic (Cro) 0.38.8
62 Marco Fidalgo (Por) 0.39.9
63 Vlastimil Hyncica (Cze) 0.40.3
64 Maros Michal (Cze) 0.41.0
65 Stuart Hughes (GBr) 0.41.6
66 Sliwka Michal (Pol) 0.41.9
67 Maciej Jodko (Pol) 0.42.1
68 Kristof Lenssens (Bel) 0.43.2
69 Ryo Uchijima (Jpn) 0.43.2
70 Trevor Porter (Can) 0.43.2
71 Visa Malinen (Fin) 0.43.2
72 Colin Ross (Irl) 0.43.4
73 Ctr-Bill Slivnik (Slo) 0.44.9
74 Hiroki Maruyama (Jpn) 0.46.4
75 Duane Stander (RSA) 0.46.9
76 Andrew Yoong (Irl) 0.47.0
77 Janez Jamnik (Slo) 0.47.8
78 Juhana Koivisto (Fin) 0.50.1
79 Trond Hansen (Nor) 0.51.2
80 Mike Jones (Can) 0.53.0
81 Gundars Osis (Lat) 0.53.1
82 Filip Cillik (Svk) 0.53.5
83 Szymon Syrziystie (Pol) 0.55.3
84 Geoff Pendrel (Can) 0.56.2
85 Diego Echeverria (Chi) 0.57.6
86 Aku Tuunainen (Fin) 0.57.8
87 Walter Martinschitz (Aut) 0.58.2
88 Mihaly Gulyas (Hun) 0.59.3
89 Shaun Keppler (RSA) 0.59.4
90 Stefan Ceman (Svk) 1.08.1
91 Cervenka Michal (Cze) 1.11.5
92 Koen Van Valkenhoef (Ned) 1.15.2
93 Kalle Miettinen (Fin) 1.23.2
94 Kuldjiev Radoslav (Bul) 1.33.3
95 Oleg Voronin (Rus) 1.33.8
96 Artiom Grek (Rus) 1.36.3
97 Krisztian Halasz (Hun) 1.40.2
98 Laur Samlik (Est) 1.44.7
99 Max Hilbert (Lux) 1.52.1
100 Camilo Puig (Chi) 2.01.7
101 Frank Maas (Lux) 2.09.1
102 Adrian Stoica (Rou) 2.14.5
103 Viljar Teppo (Est) 2.20.2
104 George Stanila (Rou) 2.23.6
105 Titev Nikolay (Bul) 2.28.8
106 Nicolas Vouilloz (Fra) 3.17.5
DNS Greg Minnaar (RSA)
DNS Fabien Barel (Fra)
DNS Todd Leduc (USA)
DNS Johan Possman (Swe)
DNS Roger Gonzalez Salvador (Spa)
DNS Petr Joch (Cze)
DNS Gabriel Benoit Planella (Chi)


Seeding Run
Elite Women

1 Anne Caroline Chausson (Fra) 5.56.1
2 Missy Giove (USA) 0.13.9
3 Nolvenn Le Caer (Fra) 0.17.3
4 Sabrina Jonnier (Fra) 0.22.3
5 Fionn Griffiths (GBr) 0.23.2
6 Kathy Pruitt (USA) 0.24.0
7 Petra Bernhard (Aut) 0.24.5
8 Tracy Moseley (GBr) 0.26.0
9 Marla Streb (USA) 0.26.1
10 Vanessa Quin (NZl) 0.26.5
11 Marielle Saner (Swi) 0.26.8
12 Sarah Stieger (Swi) 0.31.4
13 Amelie Thevoz (Swi) 0.33.0
14 Tai Lee Muxlow (Aus) 0.34.4
15 Anneke Beerten (Ned) 0.36.7
16 Céline Gros (Fra) 0.38.2
17 April Lawyer (USA) 0.41.2
18 Anita Molcik (Aut) 0.42.9
19 Mio Suemasa (Jpn) 0.43.7
20 Lisa Sher (USA) 0.44.6
21 Maxine Irving (GBr) 0.46.4
22 Melissa Buhl (USA) 0.51.2
23 Sandra Walker (Swi) 0.54.2
24 Jo Leigh (GBr) 0.56.4
25 Michelle Dumeresq (Can) 0.57.4
26 Mami Masuda (Jpn) 1.12.2
27 Katarina Siskova (Svk) 1.13.9
28 Sylvie Allen (Can) 1.17.3
29 Talitha Fitzgerald (Aus) 1.18.8
30 Helen Gaskell (GBr) 1.20.0
31 Dalma Kiss (Hun) 1.24.1
32 Bohdana Pulpanova (Cze) 1.25.0
33 Miriam Blas Otondo (Spa) 1.26.1
34 Sonja Granzow (Ger) 1.34.3
35 Helena Boskova (Svk) 1.54.3
36 Anja Jerenko (Ger) 2.07.2
37 Sheila Morris (Can) 2.25.3
38 Claire Buchar (Can) 2.33.0
39 Cassidy Johnson (Can) 2.45.2


Seeding Run
Junior Men

1 George Atherton (GBr) 5.32.8
2 Matti Lehikoinen (Fin) 0.01.5
3 Jerome Clementz (Fra) 0.07.2
4 Fabien Cibelly (Fra) 0.09.9
5 Justin Havukainen (Aus) 0.10.1
5 Mark Beaumont (GBr) 0.10.1
7 Luke Strom (Aus) 0.11.2
8 Sascha Ehrmann (Ger) 0.14.5
9 Richard Cheetham (GBr) 0.15.5
10 Yoann Barelli (Fra) 0.18.5
11 Alan Beggin (Ita) 0.18.9
12 Justin Leov (NZl) 0.19.5
13 Andrew Neethling (RSA) 0.20.0
14 Antonio Leiva (Chi) 0.20.3
15 Thibaut Ruffin (Fra) 0.21.6
16 Jonas Westman (Swe) 0.21.7
17 Pasqual Canals Flix (Spa) 0.22.3
18 Marcel Beer (Swi) 0.22.5
19 David Mclaughlin (Aus) 0.23.5
20 Sam Hill (Aus) 0.24.3
21 Damien Spagnolo (Fra) 0.26.7
22 Kwanah Sioui-Moar (Can) 0.27.0
23 Kamil Tatarkovic (Cze) 0.27.6
24 Will Clifford (Aus) 0.27.9
25 Thomas Vanderham (Can) 0.28.6
26 Henry O’donnell (USA) 0.29.3
27 Jamie Popham (Irl) 0.30.3
28 Derek Bahlo (Ger) 0.30.8
29 Karlis Kisuro (Lat) 0.32.7
30 Warren Cody (USA) 0.33.5
31 Daniel Umland (USA) 0.33.8
32 Nathaniel Giacomozzi (Bra) 0.34.3
33 Tim Mackersy (NZl) 0.35.6
34 Jason Delport (RSA) 0.35.7
35 Toni Berg (Fin) 0.38.3
36 Stefan Koenigsmayr (Aut) 0.38.3
37 Joan Corominas Vilarasa (Spa) 0.38.3
38 Carlo Gambirasio (Ita) 0.41.7
39 Ben Reid (Irl) 0.42.6
40 Pawel Ostaszewski (Pol) 0.43.7
41 Julien Camellini (Fra) 0.43.9
42 James Scott (Irl) 0.45.2
43 Mario Schurter (Swi) 0.47.1
44 Chris Wein (Aus) 0.48.1
45 Michal Kolbek (Pol) 0.48.2
46 Jonty Neethling (RSA) 0.49.0
47 Aku Hjelm (Fin) 0.50.8
48 Peter Posa (Hun) 0.52.4
49 Steve Wentz (USA) 0.53.9
50 Ziga Zivoder (Slo) 0.54.2
51 Jan Cestnik (Slo) 0.54.4
52 Mathieu Lagrange (Can) 0.55.4
53 Carlos Loureiro (Por) 0.56.3
54 Gero Pretis (Aut) 0.59.4
55 Syuichiro Aoyagi (Jpn) 1.02.1
56 Anderson Furnanetto (Bra) 1.06.2
57 Vincent Saut (Fra) 1.07.2
58 Jiri Placek (Cze) 1.08.3
59 Karel Bayer (Cze) 1.10.0
60 Atte Korhonen (Fin) 1.15.6
61 Volkmar Berchtold (Bra) 1.20.1
62 Ladislav Foret (Cze) 1.35.2
63 Matej Charvat (Cze) 1.52.5
64 Sergio Campos (Por) 10.18.6
65 Filip Matus (Cze) 13.38.9


Seeding Run
Junior Women

1 Emmeline Ragot (Fra) 6.43.2
2 Claire Bauchet (Fra) 0.09.2
3 Bernardita Pizzaro Lazo (Chi) 0.16.6
4 Diana Marggraff (Ecu) 0.21.3
5 Leana Gerrard (USA) 0.32.8
6 Ida Sylwan (Swe) 0.48.0
7 Magen Long (USA) 0.57.1
8 Brook Baker (Can) 1.05.9
9 Darcy Turenne (Can) 1.19.0

Share

Newsletter Terms & Conditions

Please enter your email so we can keep you updated with news, features and the latest offers. If you are not interested you can unsubscribe at any time. We will never sell your data and you'll only get messages from us and our partners whose products and services we think you'll enjoy.

Read our full Privacy Policy as well as Terms & Conditions.

production