Fantasy Downhill Round 1 results part 4

896 165 TRU Team Tim Bardsley-Smith
897 165 Baggy Shorts Leigh Thompsett
898 165 Sweet As Aye Li Am
899 165 Salad Doggers Stuart Crosby
900 165 Rothwells Mighty Riders James Rothwell
901 165 Durham’s Extreme Trout Fishing Team sponsored by Daiwa Ross McLeavey
902 165 DTP Hard n’ Fast David Heeney
903 165 Fantasy Downhill4 Steve Cook
904 165 Pain Incorporated Mitch Thornton
905 165 WC Malarky Ed (e21ddie)
906 165 Wooltorton’s transformers Bejamin Wooltorton
907 165 Salad Doggers Stuart Crosby
908 164 Overt Wangers Chris Beaumont
909 164 Team Ransom Daniel Snowball
910 162 Team North East Adam Burnside
911 161 Dundalk Golden Eggs Bewareofdogs
912 161 Capedkenaldo’s Crusaders  Kenny Alexander
913 160 Akrotiri Face Planters Philip Astle
914 160 Snow Animal 1 Kris Bostock
915 159 Warrior Elite Mark Beattie
916 159 The Great British Sam H
917 159 TeamEuro Richard Hall
918 159 United Downhill Kingdom Benjamin Collins
919 159 Racing Giraffe Colin Mackintosh
920 159 Team Twit Adam Shakespeare
921 159 Davey T’s Superteam David Thomason
922 159 Britt Finish Fel Bibbster
923 159 Complete Control Forest Freeride
924 159 Brit Finish Phil Bibb
925 158 Seatsniffers09 Ross Deas
926 158 Team Young Guns Brad Ristivojevic
927 158 Gary Townsend Team Do One
928 158 Crusty’s Canny Crop Chris and Elaine Fidler
929 158 super star really fast racing Michael Boffey
930 158 Deadpool’s Downhillers Mark
931 158 Team Raynier Wolfcastle Steven Webster
932 158 Team Raynier Wolfcastle Steven Webster
933 158 Four Aces Samo Wright
934 158 Dan’s Downhill Dudes Dan Davie-Young
935 158  ddinko dh racing team Dinko Stanicic
936 158 Mother Huckers Martin Bullock
937 158 Team FatKnacker Tim Brown
938 158 Deadpools Down Hillers Mark Twohey
939 158 Mudonwheels Downhill team Mario Sailer
940 156 Reid Racing Fantasy Team Tyler Reid
941 156 Team DGO Heikki Hall
942 156 Eggraphy Scott Cartwright
943 156 kerrydoesn’tstandachance.com Colin Williams
944 156 Dan Grahams Pinners Dan Graham
945 155 Hottest Hustlers Stuart Packer
946 155 Team Nae Danger Mark Brown
947 155 Team ‘Touch Me…’ Jeremy Eaton
948 155 Team Luckymullen Downhill Kenneth Mullen
949 155 Sherminators Ellie Sherman
950 155 Young and Gunning Dan Cole
951 155 Young Guns Richard Byrne
952 155 Team Me! Logan Argent
953 155 Downhill Dummies Clive Ketley
954 155 Saxon Amanda Saxon
955 155 Tony Adams’s ultimate team of awsomenessism Tony Adams
956 155 Team Rad Parker Worthington
957 155 Cool Brittania – foot out flat out Glyn Pearce
958 155 Team Foot Out Flat Out Aaron Bartlett
959 155 1 Heart Big (.)(.)’s Chris Gagan
960 155 Richy’s Rippers Richard Byrne
961 155 Stu Packers Hottest Hustlers Stuart Packer
962 155 Ste Greenwood Team Slowcoach Stephen Greenwood
963 155 Haynes extreme racing Alex Haynes
964 154 Team Decathlon Four Chris Boles
965 153 Sauschnell Christian Meier
966 153 Descent Force Kevin Moran
967 152 Armchair All Stars Russell Dunkley
968 152 Dirt empire Michelangelo
969 152 Rideability Racing Team Joseph Pauly
970 152 FRC (Fast Riders Company) Oliver Bartoli
971 152 Team poonage Orrin McDonnell
972 151 UCLAN Tom Gulson
973 150 Downhill Devils Michael Humphries
974 149 Harley’s Howlers Sean Harley
975 148 Golden Animal Kris Bostock
976 148 Team Acute-Angle Descent Luke Shaw
977 147 3T / Tom’sTopTeam Tom Kohnen
978 147 ustwoT Gyppsy
979 147 Bad Boy Team Nicolas Castillo
980 146 I Believe I can Fly Vincent Daguenet-Nezan
981 146 Team Treehugger Rene Fleischer
982 145 Bagna Cauda Dh Team Nicola Giacobbe
983 145 Downhill Dodgers Paul Kalwik
984 145 Team fast Track AJ Triding
985 144 Ryhtmical Riders Richard Palmer
986 143 Fresh Meat racing Andreas Voight
987 143 Bankrobbers’ Team Francesco Mazza
988 142 Mungo Smash Racing James Fidler
989 142 Eurozzy Rory Guess
990 142 The Wing Commanders Tom Woodhead
991 141 Rapidracers B Team Paul Mackie
992 141 Last one up the hill Phil Stephens
993 141 Young@Heart Paul Farrar
994 141 The Shy Teds Joseph Jackman
995 141 Shake and Bake Hayley Colclough
996 141 Great Brits Luke Hough
997 140 The Unforgiven IV Jody Sergison
998 140 Cunning Stunts Tom Pell-Stevens
999 139 Plenty’s Pinners Sandy Plenty
1000 139 Get off and Milk It! Glenn Storey
1001 137 PS Racing Phil Stephenson
1002 137 CindyKate Matthew Crawford
1003 137 Team Extreme Graham Taylor
1004 137 Tomas Figueroa
1005 136 Vitto’s Racing World Cup Team Matteo Cesani
1006 136 Dirty Hill racing team Ronald Mostert
1007 136 Weasels for Wheels Nathan Carvell
1008 136 Fernet Branca Andrew Steen
1009 133 Day Trippers Chris White
1010 133 JT’s Huckers James Tilbury
1011 132 4pack Sebastian Schroedus
1012 131 Gnarly Gnar Dan Joyce
1013 131 Team Zecchin Scott Zecchin
1014 131 Fadoon Alan Smith
1015 131 Racing Clan Gionata Beroggi
1016 131 DH Robbie Broome
1017 131 Surprising Babies DH Team Paolo Magno
1018 129 Crispy Melosh Racing Sam Needham
1019 129 Young Guns James Dower
1020 129 Team dogmangowoof Mark Peters
1021 129 Chopwell Mafia Bob Ellison
1022 129 Marts Monsters Martin Astley
1023 129 HM Racing Chris Cumming
1024 129 Carlitos Crimson Crew Disco46
1025 129 Kit Lads racing James Bruce
1026 129 Team SFLG Nick Jones
1027 129 Quality Bog Rolls James Green
1028 129 GWC09 Gary W
1029 127 Pintowin.com Paul Lees
1030 127 Team Domestic Difficulties Dez Brewster
1031 126 Team Ironface Andrew
1032 126 Team Young Ones Lee Huskinson
1033 126 Team Super Awesome Richard Kelly
1034 126 Team Buttplug Sarah Jane
1035 126 Team McLovin Dean Crosby
1036 126 Tired and Emotional Fruity
1037 126 Ironface Ben Humphries
1038 126 Team Tosspot Simon Hartley
1039 126 Fektor B Tom Egan
1040 125 FDHR Racing Dirtworksdh
1041 125 Team Generic energy drink / Rim smash George Harrod
1042 125 FDHR Racing Wayne Appleby
1043 125 Team Olly One Olly*
1044 125 The Devil’s Rejects Shaun Kroon
1045 124 Ghost DH Team Goran Sagi
1046 124 Dahlia / ST Racing Jon Widen
1047 123 Grainger Factory Racing Andrew Grainger
1048 123 Concorde racing Alex Langley
1049 123 Ratti Stevid Lopith Pete@hotlines
1050 122 The Dead Parrots Ben McCabe
1051 122 HyperMegaGlobalRacingForce! Owen Peat
1052 122 Mammoths Men Simon Pope
1053 122 Sam’s Nippers Sam Davies
1054 122 MTC Team Martin Carzaniga
1055 122 Rat-Attack Natalie Munns
1056 121 BlackCat Steven M Ferris
1057 121 Tead Disco DH Nicolo Marsiglietti
1058 121 Team Zero Endurance Aaron Smedley
1059 120 Keep er Andy Andy Allen
1060 120 X Franco Factory Racing X Sarah Franco
1061 120 Dustcaps Che Pianta
1062 119 Huck2Flat Dominators Stephen Reid
1063 118 Ward Commencal Tom Ward
1064 118 Da Team Ghendly (Ghetto Friendly) Jim Reid
1065 118 The Dirty Epics Cathal Smith
1066 118 David’s Donkey’s David W
1067 118 Da Ghendly Tea, Jim Red
1068 114 Welcome to the Occupation George Jones
1069 113 We’re All Rapid Will Arnold
1070 113 Slayer Stefano Dolfin
1071 113 Team Rapido Will Arnold
1072 111 Huckers and Phuckers downhill international world cup downhill mountain bike race team and super rad posing crew Andy Millener
1073 110 Bishop Brennan’s Elite IV Neil Forsythe
1074 110 Team Toejam Bradley Tjossem
1075 110 NineNine Factory DH Niamh Allum
1076 109 Dirt Monkees Stephen Mabbott
1077 108 Klunkers Kevin Murray
1078 108 Strained Findhan Strain
1079 106 Four Fat Hairy Bikers Nick Hands
1080 106 The Downhill Gardeners Pete Adlington
1081 106 dropmachine.com Jeff Monk
1082 106 Super Dooper Team Christophe Perreault
1083 106 Steve Wilson
1084 106 Tough Team Enrico Guizzardi
1085 106 Cotcliffe Downhill Alex Wheldon
1086 106 Haole’s Hooners Steve Wilson
1087 105 BTI Mark Mueller
1088 105 Eat Dirt, Bike Gaydar! / Team Kazakhstan Harry Williams
1089 104 The Shy Teds Pete Drew
1090 104 Wellmans Warriors Jonny Wellman
1091 103 Yorkshire Rippers Matt Kitching
1092 103 Team Josh Jishua Hobbs
1093 103 G1 Wrecking Crew Shane Gayton
1094 102 Team Skux Delux Dean Mckay
1095 102 Ze Young Team Eric Delsouiller
1096 101 Team Crank Alex Bickham
1097 100 Team Credit Crunch Billy
1098 99 porCo.Ride team Frvaz@libero
1099 97 Team Pinners Wispa7
1100 97 Downhill Disaster Mark Holden
1101 97 Team Bimble James691
1102 97 Team Del Bati Emilio Jofre
1103 97 Dragon’s Dream Giacomo
1104 97 Alex Reign-Hill Alex Hill
1105 94 Commercialized Gregory Schillaci
1106 92 Team Calorie Luka Filetin
1107 92 Beware the Injured Golfer Mark Robertson
1108 92 Gothenburg Hilltrasher Martin Wahlstrom
1109 92 Anthrax United Simon Longthorn
1110 91 Team Whoopass Nat Foley
1111 91 XXL Tuomo Kivekas
1112 91 Maremoto Team Simone Rosy
1113 91  Team Pythagoric Marmot Rodrigo Vargas
1114 91 Fernos Finest Tony Fearon
1115 91 Farsley Downhill Andrew Hobson
1116 90 Skin Suit Scallies Henry Marsh
1117 90 Bodger and Badger Pro Racing, Sponsored by Smash Jimmy Carling
1118 90 Team XPR Racing Jean-Philippe Simard
1119 90 Bangkok Dangerous Tony Ewart
1120 90 Bangkok Rucus Tony Ewart
1121 89 Tude Racing Tuukka Kuisama
1122 87 Southern Extreme Dream Team Richard
1123 87 Ray Sing Mark Gregory
1124 87 Team Resonator Bruce Risk
1125 87 Team Sloth Ronan Stafford
1126 87 Norton’s Nefarious Ne’er-do-wells Alastair Norton
1127 87 Nevis Nobodys Gareth Dommett
1128 87 Team VerticalRacing Walter Martinschitz
1129 87 Team Aurélien ELLIES Aurelien ellies
1130 87 Cripps n Bloods Steve 719
1131 87 Braeden Trompetter
1132 87 Armchair Allstars Russell Dunkley
1133 87 Sloths Super Team Ronan Stafford
1134 87 The Road Kill Bandits Rafi
1135 87 Pin it 2 Win it Robert Meyer
1136 85 Devinciozzy Sean Osborne
1137 85 Stand Tim Wilcox
1138 85 Pete’s Pirates Pete Millar
1139 85 Stand Riders Tim Wilcox
1140 84 Blooming Marvellous Malcolm Bloomer
1141 84 Team Quim Ed Thomsett
1142 83 Kipper-dh Christopher McGlinchley
1143 83 Team Douglas Tom Douglas
1144 83 Team Malcolm Broke His Neck! Joe Howard
1145 83 Team Super Great Rob Midgley
1146 83 The Pirates Tim Royle
1147 83 JK Racing Jan Kroger
1148 83 Craig Olney
1149 83 The Company Roberto Nania
1150 83 Team FlowMTB Guy Bowden
1151 83 Team Ausomee Chris McGlinchley
1152 81 Platins Christof Heimgartner
1153 81 Little Pills Lorenzo Cardeti
1154 81 Leonardo Francesconi Proton Xtreme
1155 79 Gravity Fitness Racing Matt Mills
1156 78 Team Girth James Thompson
1157 78 Team Topcats Mat Sal
1158 76 Team McFiddlebender Tom Wassell
1159 76 Paul Thornberry Factory Racing Paul Thornberry
1160 73 Colin Herd
1161 72 Triggers Dirty Fantasy Pete Guard
1162 72 The Big Dogs Jackson Reid
1163 72 Ben Nott
1164 72 Mr Sheen Racing Graham Curtis
1165 72 Seittitembur Winston
1166 72 Team All The Gear, No Idea Paul Whittall
1167 72 Bond Andrew Bond
1168 72 Scalpel Tom Attlee
1169 67 Monster Munch Racing Dougal Patmore
1170 65 Team Pristeen Jack Beckerson
1171 65 Useless Punts Liam O’Ryan
1172 65 Young Guns Chris Derrick
1173 65 PinSharp Jack Tattersall
1174 65 Rippers Iam Linton
1175 65 Dave’s DH Dream Team David Montgomery
1176 65 Sue’s Team Sue Ormonde
1177 65 Team Qatar William Hewitt
1178 65 Gaz Warren – Hope they pin it not bin it!!!! Gaz Warren
1179 65 Gingers Huck to flat squad Simon Smith
1180 64 The A Team Tim Lake
1181 64 The Blue Team Tim Lukko
1182 64 Team RollerRooster Alec henderson
1183 64 Team CoralCorn Josh Kern
1184 64 Team Ramrod Charlie Sponsel
1185 64 Malmeryd Fantasy Racing Leo Malmeryd
1186 64 ChlagoneherpAIDS! (the ultimate STI) Dan Sykes
1187 64 The A Team Tim Lake
1188 64 Squish’s Mega System Alex Richardson
1189 64 The Blue Team Tim Lukko
1190 64 Dank Nuggs Michael Henry Larsen
1191 64 Rockriders Racing Lukas Strangmann
1192 62 Valley Rockers Tom WCA
1193 62 Team Therapy Sessions Ben Powles
1194 62 Pilsner Urquell Colin Floyd
1195 62 Playing In the Dirt James Cornford
1196 62 Steph’s Wheeled Warriors Steph Mammatt
1197 62 The Super Goods Stuart Pointon
1198 62 Team One-Eye Niall McConnell
1199 61 Rob’s Downhill Team Robert Hunt
1200 61 Team Defmech Dave Lochhead
1201 61 Big Buck Callum Law
1202 61 Bicycleracingteam Alexander Loudon
1203 61 Elite JAW Jason Wain
1204 61 Team ramrod Philip Wiering
1205 60 Jimbo’s Dirt Track Riders James North
1206 60 Team Douglas Dugsters
1207 60 Team Fantasy Four Manfred Kronbrink
1208 60 Choice Bro’! Anton Blackie
1209 60 Terrance Matt Clark
1210 60 Jimbo’s Dirt Track Riders James North
1211 53 Pineapple Express Ian Howlett
1212 50 Team LemDH Tony Le-Moignan
1213 49 Devon’s Cream Team Kavin James saxon
1214 49 Racing Team DH Claudio Perotti
1215 49 T*N*T Chris Hagan
1216 42 Team Jobcentre Barrie Dixon
1217 42 Bells0′s Downhill Badgers Christopher Bell
1218 42 Team Bosh Clode Simon
1219 42 cmonyouc%@ts Anthony Gaskin
1220 42 ChaldeCatter!!! Tom Chaldecott
1221 42 Team Moneyshot Mikko Hallikainen
1222 42 Team LeavePlanetEarth Matt King
1223 42 Intense Gravity Brian Quillen
1224 42 CBR Christopher Brown
1225 42 Buy British Tim Lawrence
1226 42 Red Lorry Yellow Lorry jono@thorburn
1227 42 Team relatively Random Denis Lucey
1228 30 Sawyer Racing Tom Sawyer
1229 0 Berries and Cream Seb Morrell
1230 Redbull / Monster Collaboration Bengt Leon Stensson
1231 The Devil’s Rejects Shaun Kroon
1232 Car Ramrod Evan powell

Fantasy Downhill Round 1 results part 4

X
Thumbnail for Fantasy Downhill Round 1 results part 4

Next up in Downhill

Fantasy results Pt 2